NAMA PEMENANG CASHBACK MINGGUAN VEGAS88

NoPemenangHadiah
Tidak ada pemenang pada periode ini
NoPemenangHadiah
1ZY9798,487
2ZONE88134,401
3Z4ZZ4K12,735
4ZEN8888839,624
5YUDHISTIRA8914,250
6YULIG21,462
7YOXSY0316,320
8YOYOI8714,741
9YOSEPP10125,782
10YOUR0380,819
11WINWIN07133,503
12YAKIN2019,683
13WILLY999178,227
14WARRACING15,245
15VIRAALIANUS259,690
16VJ889928,330
17WAHIDIN31,296
18VICKO13,175
19VICTOR6812,275
20VEGLAS3517,160
21VGRD2,246,535
22VARIO78935,849
23VCCRS272769,038
24UNCOY12316,255
25VALLEN22,893
26UJANGNAZAR176,587
27ULFA19,770
28UCOKJETE18,030
29UDINGILO17,850
30TVMB2507207,881
31TYIO11,997
32TRISULA37,567
33TUNGJIE9912,125
34TOKAYBAU52,500
35THS0011,067
36TIKA18,884
37TEZZI88821,030
38THEREYSIA202,576
39TAUBAT1119,036
40TEMEKLOO14,383
41TANIA180,265
42TARGETKAWIN59,875
43TATA235622,717
44SUSAN914,360
45TANGGUK70713,708
46SULAIMAN9979,408
47SURYAMI888936,530
48SPORT9915,510
49SR00722,147
50SUGATINI8830,000
51SITA22,460
52SIKEBO3781,209,000
53SHAMREAL220,679
54SHINZ11,401
55SIE6930,917
56SETYAKU26,264
57SGTRIUZ7775,448
58SEKARARUM11,786
59SELAMETBGT15,938
60SC4TT3R12,349
61SCOOPY3211,213
62SARANGHEYO40,050
63SASA10,222
64RUDIYANTO8513,907
65SANUSI8913,099
66ROSA11,896
67ROYAL3735,269
68RIXLONA3554,211
69RIZKI9MS51,585
70RISBYAN28,508
71RISMAA11118,288
72RINALVG8826,060
73RIOMARIO1,226,235
74RIDAN7910,959
75RIFA9721,193
76RENNYAFRIANTY19,188
77REQUEST8814,844
78RENDIBELLA117,285
79RENDIYANTO168,011
80RENI7827,299
81RAISA978167,122
82RD170118,536
83PRINCES122145,756
84QUEEN8714,030
85QUEEN889912,404
86PINO7620,785
87PIRAMIDA9997,620
88PENGEK12,933
89PINDEK13,620
90PAKBENGGOL10,800
91PECOT73,836
92PEMPEK8913,200
93PACIK99918,600
94OPOKIKI8916,800
95OTHOX23,191
96OVERDRIVE6910,535
97OCUL12,581
98OMPAOEL33528,883
99NOVEL77163,933
100NOWAH2272,304
101NUGIE68110,550
102NORRY2228,849
103NOURIEN9033,482
104NIAR06623,105
105NICO99918,863
106NDENDET31,958
107NGENTOT9623,132
108NGK0211,974
109MROFIE2785,200
110MZAINAL35,537
111MIMI9157,321
112MONKEYBOOTS14,312
113MENGDI88846,115
114MERMAID18,000
115MILLO1932,253
116MELUING25,499
117MEMEY11,191
118MBAPPE7389,085
119MEK999940911,044
120MARNI8824,327
121MATJULY17,959
122MAHESSA5712,000
123MAKISANDI32,220
124LUKA32146,907
125LUMANS22,423
126LUCKY0721,008
127LUCKY924,420
128LOSTDOG14,850
129LOVEYOU2145,485
130LEMONTEA27,468
131LILIK77732,150
132LADY9916,593
133LAWYER78711,273
134KOOL9925,004
135KREATIF21,320
136KRIS8460,925
137KEY7411,730
138KICAU9910,507
139KAPOLRI95,858
140JWINNER43,934
141KABUTO7918,002
142KALIMBAKIL8021,770
143JONIBRAVO8523,322
144JUARATERUS44,640
145JOES0815,000
146JOKEEER88194,314
147JIP123426,177
148JINGGA8841,226
149JAYASAH89,229
150JENGLOT30311,495
151JANU89,250
152JAP199110,232
153IRMAN55516,758
154ITALIA7361,502
155JALANJATI1040,196
156IQBAL88811,678
157IPUT12,579
158INAM8822,888
159INTEL6912,961
160INYONG89,041
161IKAN45,468
162IMAS375,477
163IDRUSTATO36,582
164HUSDET69,447
165IANT19,800
166HETSOD6916,690
167HIROSISAN8929,560
168HOKI221214,562
169HERU12313,789
170HENDRO12158,460
171HERRY2711,765
172HASBYFAISAL16,343
173HEDDYHEDDY24,790
174HEDDYZ18,640
175HAMIM8330,000
176HANYUT8814,921
177H3N9KY12,253
178HAKIEM888108,626
179GILAANGKA910,916
180GOMBAL8610,493
181GUANS11018,756
182GEDEANOM227,100
183GEERTRUIDA30,060
184GALSJAE29,079
185ESETEDIH212180,650
186EVIEAMIN14,373
187F16044,850
188EMMIL88814,981
189ESCOT52,267
190EKO4610,384
191ELVISABRINA21,000
192EDIS15,389
193EDYANTO79,896
194DWI99913,502
195DYDEKA1235,700
196DRWEGE74,928
197DUDU5670,346
198DULUI35,957
199DOR414,281
200DREI1267,200
201DHEREN47,174
202DIAMOND2223,406
203DEWADUL36,780
204DEWISASMITA15,017
205DEWAANGKA51,788
206DEDYFALAHUL11,380
207DEFAN8926,717
208DEDES199816,424
209DEDE18835,342
210DARSEE1211,250
211DANNY8958,014
212DANSEK9914,643
213CUDIK8912,063
214DAMAI8817,403
215DANISOFIYAN31,148
216COITUS8610,191
217COROLLA8919,624
218CICI9999960,455
219CITRA9913,176
220CESSNA56,337
221CHOPET43,873
222CAUTUNG9928,042
223CENGIS8881,960
224CADAS23,341
225CAHYADI007105,003
226CANTIK7712,600
227BUAYARIAU14,299
228BORNEO1817,327
229BOYAN22,214
230BOBBYOW44,420
231BOLAY16,133
232BIRMA22,670
233BNI7716,644
234BIGTOP0613,448
235BIMA999914,397
236BINTANG12330,955
237BEJOTEROS66,737
238BERSINAR327,000
239BAYMAXX327,002
240BEJOO8819,380
241BARAYA7768,370
242BARENG3388,566
243BARLINKQ8613,338
244BALUR8148,648
245BANDITZ200712,117
246BANGSAT1326,404
247B3NNYFATTAH14,873
248BABYDOLPHZ163,451
249AZREXP41,085
250B1J1P3L3R30,594
251AY8829,941
252AYEN28198,209
253AZRE27567,894
254AVATAR1120135,270
255AWWI38,436
256ATIR1138,329
257ATOT2431,603
258ATI11146,680
259ATIE00722,042
260ARIE3969,438
261ARYATI240815,309
262ASALIA23418,000
263ANTIBANDIT14,978
264AQUA1983,623
265ANDYBRU127,640
266ANGKASA6218,774
267ANANG8828,500
268ANDIGUN127,969
269AMAK12375,667
270AMETHREEN52,500
271ALIBEJO28,970
272ALIFFU22,469
273ALIFZ7798,451
274ALBAB16,449
275ALIBABA88816,290
276AHONG8915,619
277AKHIEN54,754
278ADSN8148,151
279AGUNK8720,459
280AGUSRIYANTO15,222
281ADI225134,379
282ADINDA99015,150
283ACIKPALJU404,937
284ADI108423,408
285ABI873,440
2869INO248,850
287AA12312,977
288ABETH8410,141
NoPemenangHadiah
1ZOKI9911,060
2ZONE8847,316
3YUDA8814,422
4Z1Y411,700
5YOUR0384,248
6YOXSY0343,100
7YOSAVSC23,666
8YOSEPP1029,554
9WEWEN8815,296
10YONOO23,360
11WAXWAW11,061
12WD040432,091
13WARRACING12,582
14WAWANSUTONO10,950
15VJ889913,079
16WAHYUNI0910,494
17VITA9229,040
18VGDEKY8810,069
19VICK16,620
20VIRAALIANUS48,340
21VEGANZA8816,695
22VEGASWIN31,800
23UNCOY12326,898
24USTATO13,206
25VCCR272719,819
26VCCRS272740,140
27UCOKJETE91,500
28UDO17,908
29TOGAR8843,326
30TOMMY07263,268
31TWN88011,453
32THEIQBAL11,993
33THEREYSIA89,733
34TARGETKAWIN13,832
35TATA235620,512
36SUGENGARTO21,022
37SUMEDANG163,415
38SURYAMI888928,847
39SPORT9910,500
40SRIREZEKI15,367
41SUARNO49,101
42SKY1911,982
43SIKEBO37842,750
44SISKAWULANS14,697
45SITA29,065
46SHINTA077013,198
47SIE6930,292
48SG0911,098
49SGTRIUZ7785,317
50SHAMREAL224,309
51SENSE123414,850
52SEPTIAN2211,815
53SCOOPY3223,790
54SEKARARUM16,980
55SELAMETBGT19,696
56SARAZ0830,761
57SASA21,285
58SC4TT3R12,001
59SAMGONG0811,755
60SARAS9617,980
61RUDIYANTO8515,613
62RWINNER21,238
63RYAN8933,980
64ROYAL3745,625
65RRRRRR11,148
66ROSA10,094
67ROSLAN15,046
68RIOMARIO874,238
69RIYANSURYA13,164
70RICHARDO8839,138
71RIFA9730,773
72RANH197515,000
73RANU9153,316
74RICH1917,740
75RAISA978112,976
76QUEEN889933,019
77RAFI6421,101
78PK22226,010
79POSEMER11,286
80PRIBADI114,069
81PIKARICHU10,512
82PIRAMIDA99231,870
83PAPIKO88811,770
84PENJARO8215,354
85OTHOX13,821
86OVERDRIVE6918,207
87PAD2820,661
88OMANG25,830
89OOP9913,619
90OPOKIKI8914,475
91OCUL25,905
92OKTAVIANUSTAMAE11,869
93NOVITA077018,599
94NUGIE6834,590
95NOURIEN9028,008
96NOVEL77507,422
97NIKO88817,674
98NISA66663,687
99NOFAL0910,500
100NGENTOT9670,761
101NELRES26,906
102NGEJEM12,653
103MUS12314,998
104NDENDET39,320
105MPUQ3217,607
106MROFIE2787,563
107MT8723,637
108MOHAMMADRIZAL19,306
109MONKEYBOOTS28,212
110MILLO1937,155
111MOBILIO1287107,888
112MEK999940910,260
113MENGDI88815,981
114MIKO7914,110
115MAZIL1537,347
116MBAPPE7522,000
117MARLBORO10,625
118MARNI8811,369
119MANTULL11,836
120MARIE42,072
121MAMAJAHAT61,711
122MANGKU66,497
123MADUBALA16,401
124MAKISANDI23,550
125MALALA8710,559
126LUSIJONI102,028
127M0G0K15,732
128LOVEYOU2112,357
129LUCKY9142,450
130LUKA32113,080
131LOSTDOG21,117
132LOURENS12,450
133LINGLING1372,107
134LONCIN2137,008
135KURDI8823,970
136LAWYER78775,767
137LIES44,527
138KOOL9914,216
139KRIS8430,825
140KHOLIFAHNUR23,961
141KLOPO14,018
142KARAPAY154,973
143KEMAS12313,440
144KHAPRI11,402
145KAMIN9911,908
146KAPOLRI40,587
147JUNOTALI2113,227
148KAKIWIN11,805
149JONGAGUS0315,090
150JONIBRAVO8589,986
151JUARATERUS12,743
152JOKEEER8847,882
153JOKER8310,705
154JHON310912,003
155JIP123424,002
156JAYADI28535,677
157JENGLOT30323,494
158JAPZ12,750
159JASUN12,000
160IRMAN55528,590
161ITALIA73100,434
162JAKAMADE111,300
163IMUL7842,933
164INDRI2010,500
165INYONG146,702
166IKAN15,712
167IMAS308,754
168IBENK38,682
169IDRUSTATO48,543
170IHITY8815,833
171HIROSISAN8920,221
172HUSDET294,900
173HERI14B14,970
174HERU2510,290
175HAVAD12,600
176HENDRO1246,950
177HATARI88826,550
178HAMDANI0824,802
179HANYUT33319,159
180HAM3717,850
181H3N9KY11,639
182HAKIEM888141,093
183GESSONG18,015
184FARUL9616,499
185FOCUSBOY1713,722
186FXTRADER16,174
187ESCOT21,724
188FAJAR7714,857
189EDIS12,880
190EDYANTO47,886
191DUDU5620,781
192DULUI52,489
193DONY200723,252
194DROPAD112,665
195DRWEGE27,454
196DIAMOND2210,401
197DIMASAFRI42,348
198DENAGUNG9311,100
199DENDY181822,810
200DEWISASMITA15,370
201DELAN0410,500
202DELTA910,284
203DEDE18862,991
204DEF6988,641
205DAYA6914,992
206DEBORA9514,546
207CYPRUZZ1,302,392
208DANNY8987,660
209DARY278889,427
210COITUS8610,641
211COROLLA8925,190
212CENGIS8812,990
213CICI9999910,671
214CACINK9313,500
215CAHYADI007282,776
216CAUTUNG9952,011
217BUYUNGKEY41,998
218CACING0035,833
219BOOM00715,571
220BRANDALS2711,003
221BRUNAK6931,440
222BOLA11,250
223BOLET04534,501
224BINTANG12352,052
225BIRMA17,166
226BIMA999944,610
227BING230,300
228BEN1514,423
229BHETANK07144,125
230BEJOO8834,140
231BARENG33217,532
232BARLINKQ8611,130
233BALKIS8831,500
234BANDITZ200731,771
235B3NNYFATTAH14,867
236BAGASASMARA28,962
237BAGUSJAYA60,000
238AY8814,504
239AYEN2841,777
240AZML0513,891
241AVATAR112046,809
242AVI99915,692
243ATIR1118,990
244AUTIS19,435
245ARYATI24411,978
246ASENG2230,445
247ATIE00719,760
248ARSENAL9910,240
249ARYATI240810,106
250AQUA1960,301
251ANITA7715,366
252APEKLAGAK33,515
253APOLO9913,464
254ANDYDUKUN15,895
255ANGKASA6210,022
256ANGUI5555521,898
257ANDREAS1995450,825
258ANDYART60,994
259AMANGBORU18,410
260ANDI77810,498
261ALIFZ7716,739
262ALMANTIQ1127,971
263AMAK12342,567
264ALIBABA88811,015
265ALIBEJO15,722
266ALBAB29,719
267ALI00724,006
268AGUNK8731,991
269AHONG8920,102
270ADRIAN12360,000
271ADSN8141,392
272AGDEWA38223,049
273ADINDA99013,687
274ADI020310,525
275ABIEFANESA15,008
276ACIEN4419,655
277ABETH8420,580
278ABI821,810
279AA12317,069
280CIPINANG15,915
NoPemenangHadiah
Tidak ada pemenang pada periode ini