NAMA PEMENANG CASHBACK MINGGUAN VEGAS88

NoPemenangHadiah
Tidak ada pemenang pada periode ini
NoPemenangHadiah
1ERNO10,028
2MAUL158410,110
3LEONGG10,052
4APLAK10,200
5FRED10,263
6SEMUT9910,334
7ANACONDA8810,298
8FRIDA10,499
9SHANKARA10,500
10BETER0910,500
11BESBREY8810,650
12CACINK9310,530
13REA889910,653
14MAIEL6910,697
15YOLANEM10,821
16JIEJHONI110,749
17ESCOT10,996
18ZALINA2611,012
19KAMU11,036
20ARTA221011,147
21MAHABBAH99911,094
22PISCES8111,243
23TIONG7711,343
24GENGSTER8811,475
25RIXLONA3511,470
26KANTE11,548
27ANDYDUKUN11,733
28ZAEN8011,891
29HENDY8812,178
30CLAVINOVA11,969
31DADY12,225
32TUKUL77712,424
33GASS12412,681
34IFIT13,053
35JAYASAH12,785
36JERUKPURUT13,290
37DONKI6913,439
38PECOT14,116
39HAWARA13,500
40MEY881114,391
41BENGAL14,784
42SEBLAK115,000
43MYTHA88815,450
44MAMAT2715,300
45ROEDY3715,711
46MIMII15,750
47NOVI9916,087
48BOLALA16,020
49BOLA22071316,260
50JHON116,383
51ASCHARI8716,401
52ZONE8816,741
53MAMAN12316,479
54DRS17,100
55THEIQBAL17,133
56VAGINA8817,190
57ADI197217,338
58STARLIFE77718,002
59SALAM18,267
60RESTU18,165
61FALZ18,323
62VEGLAS3519,050
63AVATAR112019,247
64UC1L9919,490
65T1T1N19,443
663YZI9019,545
67DANINDO19,667
68JOVAN8420,255
69ROSMEL8819,744
70SEPURTUA20,565
71ZIPY11620,720
72BINTANG1921,045
73ASTODOS20,776
74CEREWET21,357
75TRI8921,750
76NUGIE6822,590
77DAPID1921,750
78SUNDAASLI23,027
79AQIEL23,049
80INDAZIE0523,686
81KARUN24,000
82TEDDY12323,991
83ADRIAN12324,000
84ALVINKA24,456
85TJB9025,504
86HITACHI6925,726
87DEDEK201625,977
88AGET25,785
89BEIGON26,807
90DIEGO0126,850
91JEW0726,970
92PATILE0727,080
93SPORT9927,000
94KHRISNA29127,720
95X30328,875
96HERCULES0929,340
97PUTRASUKSES29,876
98INTANSUSAN31,404
99JEFRI1231,076
100LUCKY2731,417
101WPJAYA32,510
102UNTUNGKITA33,150
103ROBIN9932,524
104M4M4NK33,450
105M0G0K34,701
106PAIJO9935,076
107LANCA35,799
108NARTO8836,090
10919SD37,320
110OMANG37,440
111WAHIDIN38,648
112OCUL37,717
113TRONDOL39,855
114XSLANKX40,184
115TANIA40,277
116ANTON9945,270
117USABUSAB43,177
118YUDHISTIRA8945,330
119SUBAIRSS45,600
120NAGA645545,943
121PELATUK8850,662
122SUBAIRS47,340
123PADMA53,195
124MACAN21253,831
125KOTHEL7754,000
126BUNTORO54,465
127FRANSISKA54,149
128PAPIKO88854,798
129SANNYMANIA55,590
130KOTTY54,884
131ANDYART57,402
132PAKPUL8857,916
133LEKMEN1258,650
134LANGIT959,880
135SULAIMAN9959,752
136ADIFAATHIR60,942
137K0L1561,542
138S3TAN64,740
139TWINI8964,297
140WINWIN0769,310
141AIRA21274,490
142RERE2774,642
143AQUA1987,740
144CYPRUZZ88,138
145LIA80887,933
146KINGHERO92,765
147P1110W94,710
148DELIANIS95,918
149ZWEETY104,488
150UKAK9998,804
151YANTI85106,230
152AWWI109,500
153UJANGNAZAR111,276
154GRIEMAN7111,000
155BAYUVIRMANSYAH113,649
156ROY88122,341
157DKINGZ4THA122,396
158PINNO123,620
159TEMBEL206141,615
160PAD88124,874
161ITA5758142,500
162MADE6160LO144,840
163BADRUZA147,780
164DUPLIKAT146,630
165KERAWA88154,942
166BEN15182,250
167ZABRAN99226,284
168ELVIRA88229,860
169PORCODIO239,252
170RAJAHOKI89297,690
171SKYFULL277,924
172ATUT392,400
173WILLY889430,230
174JAKAMADE847,590
175BAYULUBAI4,424,539
176DATUK771,158,488
177AGAN23,635
178MIZAN2622,468
179JAYADI2833,002
180VICK47,430
181ITSMEABE85,609
182DEVIHARIANTO2,279,700
183PIL00W2,090,663
NoPemenangHadiah
1HERCULES0912,000
2AYA11,990
3AAA12312,000
4AVATAR112010,180
5BANGSAT1310,239
6WAKAS8610,195
7ANTO8710,287
8REIV10,325
9BMC201610,336
10WINWIN0710,340
11KIMIN1010,350
12BANDIJAYA10,350
13M0G0K10,358
14RUSMAN6610,367
15TUKUL77710,406
16SUBIANTO10,370
17RIXLONA3410,457
18DONKI6910,556
19HITACHI6910,493
20BOLA22071310,560
21JIEJHONI10,597
22ZIPY11610,766
23REJAK7710,703
24BLEDZER10,875
25CEPOT9910,955
26RAN4511,014
27YANTI8511,019
28IJOL777711,409
29BREM11,250
30JAKAKALAB11,430
31ESCOT11,689
32TEYE30311,676
33MORA11,760
34YUDHI1911,867
35MANDIRI8411,898
36BECEK12,291
37PADMA12,405
38MYE1712,977
39SAKTI2912,630
40KARTIKA12,991
41CAKJACK13,020
42VICTORY713,481
43BOSSVEGAS13,464
44JAPUNG6613,500
45HATARI88813,500
46SEPRI7713,539
47KOTHEL7713,920
48KANTE13,669
49BJEP2013,939
50MOZAKIKI14,088
51PAJERO8814,258
52PRW14,160
53FUGU14,278
54WIRYO14,400
55CIMPORONG14,928
56GEDEANOM14,760
57CANGERRY15,000
58ANDROI8815,516
59XENTREX15,004
60GUS198115,857
61ANSCO8716,026
62RENSET1316,187
63JAKLOM16,139
64BEIGON16,564
65BERSINAR16,980
66EGLSN3016,770
67SUNDAASLI17,519
68PURWANTO17,534
69BRILING8417,536
70NAGAPOKER18,000
71NETDOANG18,000
72SULAIMAN1118,847
73B3NNYFATTAH20,345
74EDO0119,059
75KAGUNGAN00920,370
76KAMU20,834
77THEIQBAL21,222
78ZALINA2621,176
79T1T1N21,377
80KYODAIME21,448
81RICKY12321,420
82K0L1521,510
83BIRMA21,815
84ROEDY3721,848
85MIKKEL21,841
86ADIJAWAD21,900
87MAUL158421,930
88M4M4NK22,288
89JAKAMADE22,890
90MYTHA88822,860
91NUGIE6822,920
92ANTON9922,995
93MUS9923,595
94GASS12423,386
95ZAEN8023,907
96VEGLAS3524,330
97A41BAE23,992
98KHONGGO9924,472
99KHRISNA29124,690
100MROFIE2725,050
101FRANSISKA24,988
102TAKAZI6925,405
103KOTAK4MAL25,923
104PATILE0727,376
105T0K4N3927,329
106JOVAN8427,838
107SLENTHEM28,500
108STARLIFE77728,029
109GONDRONG99928,643
110AMELIANI29,250
111BERKAHRIA29,100
112RENO2029,265
113JHON129,731
114TUNGKIK30,147
115ADIFAATHIR29,925
116LUKM4N31,311
117R3RAJARATU32,370
118BERIS8432,023
119TANIA32,585
120TOPANWONG32,795
121MAHABBAH99933,246
122ROSMEL8832,999
123UNTUNG42033,263
124ERNO34,260
125LUCKY934,440
126MAMAT2734,346
127AISAH9335,772
128UKAK9936,045
129LANGIT936,000
130ADI197237,670
131PELATUK8838,620
132ZONE8840,050
133MGSFACH39,206
134PPRATAMA40,233
1353YZI9040,559
136AQIEL41,021
137SULAIMAN9942,098
138ANDYDUKUN41,211
139LUCKY2742,240
140CEPO42,270
141CYOZHA2843,032
142ALIB4B442,367
143USABUSAB43,863
144AQUA1944,127
145BUNTORO46,798
146INTANSUSAN46,782
147HOLONGHU4048,027
148OCUL49,636
149ANDREI51,282
150IANT52,322
151PUTRABAJA51,655
152CACINK9354,450
153UNTUNGKITA54,690
154S3TAN57,218
155JEFRI1255,745
156HASAN9462,435
157ACIEN4462,248
158MARIE63,006
159ZABRAN9964,954
160JOKOKAMU63,210
161AAA88865,201
162VGRD65,288
163EKOB5074,850
164ZWEETY73,145
165DELIANIS79,072
166DANNY8983,025
167MBAHBEJO85,878
168SKYFULL91,329
169SINGOSARI85,950
170DADY96,885
171RIXLONA3598,279
172NAGA645599,578
173BONGBONG115,694
174SANNYMANIA128,280
175UJANGNAZAR118,990
176LOADJP137,019
177ALEXANDER73149,550
178DIMAS28155,673
179DAYO1234153,900
180RENO16178,425
181APINCADA204,000
182KERAWA88224,653
183THEPLATINVM210,210
184BADRUZA231,120
185SAISAIAGET239,880
186P1110W267,240
187ROY88271,681
188BEN15270,360
189MADE6160LO298,140
190KURDI88302,987
191MUSANG510,000
192JEW07500,130
193PINNO584,960
194PAD88585,494
195RAKAPERM899,978
196BAYUVIRMANSYAH1,740,825
197BAYULUBAI4,412,378
198RICHARDO800018,275
199VICK62,488
200PIL00W1,593,375
201AGAN120,935
202DEVIHARIANTO4,373,350
NoPemenangHadiah
1MICHAELOEI30,204
2DIAMOND2210,277
3SIMPAI10,271
4INORMANDIRI10,342
5EDO0110,387
6KENZOOO110,419
7TELADAN9710,470
8BANGSAT1310,615
9BUNGAMAWAR9910,590
10TRONDOL11,382
11BECEK11,402
12ASTODOS11,704
13T0K4N3911,892
14ABA11111,844
15TONY11,970
16MYTHA88812,000
17ERNO12,000
18HENDRIX12,183
19TJB9012,107
20RAN4512,317
21INTANSUSAN12,390
22AFALLAKA12,455
23LATON7312,720
24JABALONG12,789
25PAKPUL8812,993
26BJEP2012,915
27DEL7813,058
28LAMORA13,065
29KOTHEL7713,080
30TBJL13,201
31SINGZAN1213,207
32GALAUKU6913,287
33JUGARJUGO13,461
34RICKY12313,500
35IRMALIA13,590
36ATUT13,530
37CATALUNG14,351
38CHIFFONS115,240
39MARJUK15,330
40HASAN9415,408
41JHON115,474
42MROFIE2715,410
43LOOOOL15,947
44CAWET16,260
45FRANSISKA16,729
46ANDROI8816,497
47VIO9316,798
48PARANTE116,815
49ARTA221016,976
50HOLONGHU4017,019
51DONKI6924,368
52CYOZHA2824,000
53SDRSTEVEN24,412
54NAGA645524,720
55ALIB4B424,784
56PHANDY8524,836
57VEGLAS3525,710
58PURWADIE25,710
59LANCAR121226,277
60WAHIDIN25,857
61SELA9926,676
62LANCA26,850
63IYANK8827,000
64MBAHBEJO27,886
65CAKJACK28,890
66BOLA22071328,290
67AIRA21229,018
68UNTUNG42029,083
69JUNI2529,988
70ASD2730,279
71BR00030,424
72USABUSAB30,312
73LUCKY0731,389
74AZKA575831,140
75GAYUS32,892
76MASDO133,000
77RENDOM9934,289
78AISAH9335,469
79NUGIE6834,740
80BLUEGLUE17,160
81INFUS17,336
82KANTE17,728
83JOVAN8417,748
84MENDONG17,976
85FARIATI17,810
86SAISAIAGET18,000
87OO7BOND18,000
88ERVITO1818,030
89JEFRY99O18,410
90CYPRUZZ18,291
91EKIN18,652
92EKONARDO2518,733
93PISCES8118,998
94REIV19,054
95PATILE0719,181
96CEPO19,230
97ALVINKA19,203
98HAWARA19,987
99BANJ4R19,709
100INDAZIE0520,152
101THEIQBAL20,262
102PARTAMA20,400
103DAYA8721,026
104PAKANNACOY20,700
105DAPLUN21,030
106MAMAT2721,054
107MAUL158421,060
108OMANG21,171
109OCUL21,392
110TRISULA22,094
111FR14S21,645
112BLEDZER22,501
113X30322,527
114ZALINA2622,765
115MGSFACH22,957
116TJAIHUN23,370
117ADI197236,148
118TANIA36,142
119UDO37,042
120AHMAD4737,315
121XSLANKX37,328
122PELATUK8837,415
123MAMAQQ39,030
124KERAWA8840,508
125TEYE30339,299
126IKAN41,999
12719SD42,630
128AQIEL43,439
129MACAN21243,983
130BANDITZ200745,156
131IJOL777744,972
132AQUA1945,257
133ANDYBRU45,885
134ZONE8845,910
135RENNYAFRIANTY46,871
136DIMAS2849,503
137MAHABBAH99949,455
138AAA88852,668
139ECENX8854,701
140ANK2855,123
141GRIEMAN756,310
142BAYMAX58,273
143ROBIN9959,191
144ZABRAN9971,341
145TUNGKIK64,081
146GONG200074,130
147M0G0K77,899
148CACAKREBO74,925
149TOFIK3378,620
150UKAK9979,881
151KARTIKA82,816
152LAYLACOFEE83,997
153K0L1587,221
154SINGOSARI85,500
155UNTUNGKITA89,520
156ENDYGUILL90,000
157KDALBANJAR93,750
158ANTON99101,310
159STARLIFE77794,345
160MOZAKIKI104,479
161MIKKEL105,173
162HERCULES09107,250
163RONNYCHEN107,982
164RIXLONA35111,349
165YANTI85114,519
166AWWI112,500
167SKYFULL119,419
168BESBREY88119,910
169RENO16126,584
170ANDYDUKUN134,835
171BADRUZA127,440
172EDOYE143,165
173P1110W143,580
174JASJUS144,384
175BERSINAR165,750
176WINWIN07145,606
17724INDRA176,730
178WILLY889185,580
1793YZI90205,617
180PAD88229,493
181CACINK93205,620
182ANDREI231,368
183MADE6160LO363,390
184RYAN1989369,643
185BEN15480,780
186JAKAKALAB381,750
187GANI86526,455
188JAKAMADE762,750
189JEW07896,700
190RENO20962,976
191VGRD2,141,670
192DATUK771,469,466
193GEMBREK18,000
194KABUTO7921,163
195ITSMEABE21,326
196RHYO9951,324
197AGAN21,539
198JAYADI2864,787
199RICHARDO800065,499
200PIL00W562,750
201MIZAN2699,833
202DEVIHARIANTO617,750