NAMA PEMENANG CASHBACK MINGGUAN VEGAS88

NoPemenangHadiah
Tidak ada pemenang pada periode ini
NoPemenangHadiah
1BOBI10,060
2BANJIR9910,079
3NAJOR12310,112
4SANTO12310,155
5ZONE8810,313
6YB88810,445
7ALGHAZALI10,493
8KENN8610,505
9RIXLONA3610,513
10SETAN1110,530
11DOT197210,545
12VAGINA8810,560
13ALIF5910,674
14MAMAMUDA00110,760
15ACAH0710,896
16HALLOM696911,042
17ENDANG0710,944
18CADAS11,409
19INENOVIANI11,539
20ALBY111,614
21FENDY3611,710
22DOPP121211,730
23ABETH8411,984
24KOTATUA0112,000
25KENZO88812,000
26IRMA0712,000
27ANALUAM1512,000
28AGUSRUTAN0012,000
29RIYANSURYA12,005
30LIA80812,153
31TWINI8912,197
32HENDRIX12,299
33ASD2712,310
34JERUKPURUT12,368
35BIGWIN181812,617
36DROPAD112,900
37GASS12413,170
38DARSEE1213,230
39PATILE0713,413
40ZWEETY13,485
41LELE4513,488
42JUNLIONG13,489
43YUDHISTIRA8913,500
44JUARA90113,500
45TEDDY12313,515
46VEGANZA8813,741
47BOLA22071314,040
48RCKY1514,108
49SWEDIA7614,162
50RENNYAFRIANTY14,252
51POYOK14,284
52RIKI2014,329
53ENDBATTLE14,820
54OKTA99915,000
55BENGAK0015,000
56BAJIDOR115,000
57OCUL15,012
58MRABADI15,016
59H4NTU9915,406
60CAKJACK15,810
61JUNI2515,930
62C4LUK16,202
63SUBIANTO16,469
64AHAA99916,471
65GI666IH16,500
66BONEKGONDOL16,620
67WASKITAA16,808
68REPADOTZ16,886
69KUNTO1216,890
70INTANSUSAN16,933
71KIRAN121316,980
72LANCELOT5517,085
73LOV3V3GAS17,285
74ESCOT117,620
75SHELLA8817,778
76MARSHA8817,849
77MAUL158418,000
78DUPLIKAT18,162
79ONDING7718,173
80JEFRI1218,359
81ZIPY11618,503
82LISBET0718,599
83ANGUI5555518,771
84GANBATTE18,900
85WARIS2919,186
86SEPRI7719,200
87ANANDA2719,500
88RIXLONA3719,537
89NANDACINDY19,815
90REIV20,012
91EKASARI5720,448
92HENDY8820,451
93PITIBET421,427
94SANTANA1221,900
95IRVANO0922,500
96RAISA978122,538
97NAURA22,684
98AJUN66622,845
99SUBAIRSS23,088
100DANINDO23,113
101SQUAT23,590
102YOGI1824,305
103FRANSISKA24,473
104M4M4NK24,798
105GAYUS24,900
106THABI0724,989
107TAKAZI6925,455
108ONGKOWOLU25,510
109PADMA25,572
110HASIL9925,653
11199SENG25,888
112SURY26,040
113XSLANKX26,796
114NADIARIZKI26,994
115KIKS9927,000
116AAAOOO12327,056
117DRS27,147
118JLO2727,306
119TADI16527,600
120SEMUT9927,877
121ROGER28,020
122BGBUD8828,040
123FARIATI28,154
124TUKUL77729,220
125ADI0729,555
126DAENG2830,000
127BAJOL8730,000
128BABAD2830,063
129ARBADI2830,120
130BANDRONG30,300
131REGARBET30,540
132ROY8830,570
133ADI138631,149
134IBO060631,183
135VK0531,846
136SANUSI8932,230
137NOURIEN9032,362
138JHON134,027
139ALDI21234,312
140JAKAMADE34,620
141K0L1534,763
142LOSTDOG34,980
143AGM47736,116
144CHELYN1738,070
145MAHARANI1436,218
146RICO2738,660
147JACKY1238,880
148JUARA9039,540
149BEN1539,810
150SUMEDANG141,424
151M0G0K42,240
152EVIEAMIN42,541
153JOJO0742,604
154BERKAHRIA44,277
155HATA7844,715
156BANDITZ200744,800
157RAJI2644,945
158WINWIN0745,623
159WAHIDIN45,781
160DONGO48,000
161ASMARA50,829
162OMANG51,799
163LEMONTEA52,139
164ANDYDUKUN53,129
165SANTI0654,196
166RISBYAN55,200
167TRD2356,640
168ALEKA56,841
169DANNY8957,420
170CAKUNG9958,368
171KURNIALIU58,547
172BRILING8458,800
173MAMAJAHAT60,840
174NAGA645561,463
175ZANDHY61,890
176DAYO123463,440
177PAMBERA269,304
178NAKULA165,928
179IPANK1272,149
180LORENTS75,000
181LANCA75,198
182DONY200779,440
183WAHYU11581,300
184ANTON9983,250
185JACKY8884,000
186SPIDERMAN8884,706
187BOYAN85,788
188IKAN86,347
189CORRT87,650
190WJYJAYA89,804
191ERC318193,338
192ARLEN0194,498
193IBENK97,199
194AQUA1997,285
195UJANGNAZAR98,647
196FALZ103,223
197PINO7614,985
198F160103,800
199BIAJA99106,500
200NUGIE68111,257
201TEYE303116,609
202PELATUK88120,777
203TWN880121,473
204SASA393939128,309
205BETTA131,975
206PAKDHE88132,120
207ADI1084139,797
208DEWIANGEL146,909
209BUHBUH65150,000
210M480K155,215
211PAD28161,500
212CAI888155,307
213UKAK99161,958
214VINOJR164,520
215YOUR03165,508
216HKY99199,964
217VIO123200,820
218RAHAYU89209,381
219QUEEN96228,761
220BUBIU249,266
221AYEN28272,612
222JHON3109285,068
223NOVIA89286,830
224S3TAN287,054
225REA8899307,848
226MUSANG313,500
227DELIANIS350,854
228PAD88357,819
229SIKEBO378382,826
230QUEEN8899480,769
231HAKIEM89524,217
232BAYULUBAI600,089
233HERRYPURWA873,025
234ENDYGUILL1,395,060
235VGRD1,572,450
236GEMBREK24,050
237MIZAN2662,515
238JAYADI2891,909
239ITSMEABE110,033
240DEVIHARIANTO243,000
241PIL00W523,500
242RHYO99642,980
NoPemenangHadiah
1ETHREES16,359
2LINGLING1316,388
3WIRYO16,500
4JACREZZT16,500
5RUTAN9C16,505
6WAW4N16,539
7TWINI8916,560
8OWE8916,686
9SARAS9616,926
10REIV17,368
11AGUS19917,610
12ZAKARIA0917,701
13THABI0717,780
14IBO060617,879
15LENTERA9918,000
16BEDOL18,002
17RESTU18,113
18MAMAMUDA00118,750
19OSCAR0819,001
20DAPAT8819,071
21ASMARA19,289
22SGTRIUZ7719,500
23BOYAN19,574
24TEJO4719,736
25CORRT19,805
26JOJO80019,815
27SEXI9920,070
28RCKY1520,251
29DIVA9920,252
30CENGOR2320,368
31BANJIR9920,789
32RIKA1220,976
33HENDY8821,504
34SEMUT9921,647
35JABALONG21,740
36AJIK78822,186
37OCUL22,359
38ESCOT122,700
39CAKUNG9922,800
40REGARBET22,950
41BERKAHRIA23,340
42JAYASAH23,402
43NUGIE6823,460
44TAKAZI6923,600
45WILKY2223,999
46IWANKRCK9024,056
47BGBUD8824,684
48HANSEN00225,005
49TONGBRO25,501
50JEFRY99O25,628
51F1F1F125,680
52TIKAA9925,681
53KARTIKA25,712
54VK0526,085
55UKAK9926,414
56DODOI9926,504
57HASIL9926,533
58LOSTDOG26,760
59FRANSISKA26,855
60NOE198427,000
61BIAJA8827,001
62ODONG227,421
63MAMAJAHAT28,002
64INENOVIANI28,062
65DKINGZ4THA28,127
66RAISA978128,255
67AGOES8628,492
68NAURA10,083
69HARRY8910,294
70ASD2710,507
71LEPPEX10,513
72BANDRONG10,530
73B3NNYFATTAH10,623
74BUYUNG8210,679
75RIZKA2110,773
76SUBAIRSS10,950
77C4LUK11,099
78BR00011,164
79CAMAK9211,460
80SANUSI8911,615
81DOPP121211,700
82ANGUI5555511,701
83HELLOKITTY11,790
84JERRO11,828
85IMAH12311,835
86FITRA9911,995
87JEFRI1211,999
88VEGANZA8812,000
89RODAN12,000
90DRWEGEBJM12,006
91R198112,016
92ABENK0912,030
93J4RW012,060
94OBETH6C12,105
95BAKTUO12,133
96DONKI6912,158
97EBOLL2812,437
98WINWIN0712,518
99M4M4NK12,570
100EKASARI5712,701
101DRWEGE12,734
102ONGISNADE13,020
103YENE8313,032
104FRANS197513,331
10599SENG13,391
106RICO2713,500
107NABUNN9913,500
108SANTO12313,504
109ONDING7713,530
110VIO12313,680
111BJEP2014,106
112WILLY99914,220
113INTANSUSAN14,175
114GIYANTOCEKO14,609
115ENDANG0714,785
116SURYATI1114,710
117JAMES88814,793
118WAHYU11515,000
119ENERGEN14,999
120MYTHA88815,000
121EDOKUTEMO15,000
122HUANG15,000
123EEN7615,008
124IMUL7815,019
125BAGONG198515,600
126TUBAZONE15,357
127ALIEN215,600
128SAPI2315,627
129ZANDHY15,660
130JAKES0315,722
131DARSEE1215,780
132AGM47715,842
133MZAINAL15,960
134KIRAN121315,993
135IMLUCKY16,110
136SETAN1129,012
137TRD2329,250
138SHAMREAL29,252
139BOSSVEGAS29,655
140NDENDET29,819
141EDOYEE30,000
142PECOT30,120
143ECENX8830,120
144SHINTA077030,625
145AKIENG8930,878
146GAYUS30,750
147MGSFACH31,107
148ADI108431,456
149SANTI0631,837
150WARIS2932,165
151AHMET32,999
152ELVIRA8833,000
153YOGI1834,832
154GOD135,090
155ONGKOWOLU35,338
156SUBA8835,380
157SANTO201835,445
158CADAS36,314
159SUBE1636,418
160GOOD0936,742
161WAHIDIN37,261
162INDAZIE0537,774
163TEYE30338,088
164YOKO77738,099
165SQUAT38,399
166BONEKGONDOL38,400
167TIO787838,987
168OMANG39,045
169GESSONG39,315
170JUARA9039,840
171IJOL777740,733
172NADIARIZKI40,754
173ADIJANKIS40,811
174PADMA42,216
175MAHARANI1442,707
176IBENK42,839
177ENDBATTLE42,933
178XSLANKX42,972
179ROGER44,250
180SUMEDANG146,291
181ARIANTO46,292
182RAJI2649,450
183LEMONTEA49,451
184JLO2749,888
185IMHANDYC49,928
186SEPRI7750,194
187MAUL158450,250
188ERC318150,672
189CAI88851,278
190AVATAR112052,184
191RIAMASEI7757,065
192NAGA645554,398
193YOUR0357,556
194HAWARA58,046
195PELATUK8860,860
196DANNY8964,065
197TATSUYA65,446
198BLEDZER65,919
199EDOYE67,263
200LANCA68,367
201IKAN70,803
202AJUN66672,060
203SPIDERMAN8873,246
204VINOJR75,661
205KIAN1077,699
206ROOTSBOIS84,518
207NOVIA8986,172
208BIAJA9990,008
209COKS98,536
210SANNYMANIA103,830
211JHON1109,191
212AQUA19114,688
213NIKO007115,508
214TWN880116,458
215K0L15122,955
216REA8899150,931
217GANBATTE179,490
218CHIFFONS180,000
219PAD28183,289
220NAJOR123192,948
221AYEN28197,475
222JHON3109241,694
223SASA393939244,310
224DRS249,953
225HKY99254,122
226ANDREAS1995258,926
227DJARUM12259,230
228KURNIALIU291,781
229HAKIEM89303,092
230PAPIKO888300,876
231QUEEN96331,534
232PAD88336,181
233SIKEBO378338,988
234DELIANIS352,176
235LIA808407,232
236MUSANG431,250
237JAKAMADE1,153,650
238BAYULUBAI1,535,982
239KERJA7771,945,200
240VGRD3,400,238
241DATUK7774,372,472
242GEMBREK16,250
243AGAN29,263
244ITSMEABE46,457
245LIYONO116,598
246R3F15H131,288
247JAYADI28188,395
248RHYO99526,900
249PIL00W668,800
250DEVIHARIANTO4,857,500
NoPemenangHadiah
1LIYONO10,742
2VICK67,100
3R3F15H78,078
4ITSMEABE283,296
5PIL00W319,100
6JAYADI28417,738
7NONEME10,125
8AYAM88810,360
9AGGRA10,453
10WAHWAH10,454
11DIAMOND2210,485
12CYPRUZZ10,498
13MISRIN10110,500
14GLANSIMAL18,660
15TES32118,889
16ROGER19,350
17MZAINAL19,492
18THABI0719,502
19ZAKARIA0920,040
20YNWA9020,405
21DAAL8821,000
22JUNLIONG21,005
23SEMUT9921,568
24LEMONTEA21,601
2519SD21,780
26TIKAA9922,068
27BAKTUO22,308
28H4NTU9922,776
29BGBUD8822,800
30DAYAK8823,100
31BOLA23,100
32GOD123,243
33SGTRIUZ7723,583
34ANDYART24,000
35INTANSUSAN24,456
36NG1625,008
37DRWEGE25,285
38CAKJACK25,560
39DAPAT8825,565
40DODOI9926,448
41SETAN1126,477
42ENDANG0726,824
43BANDITZ200727,232
44SANTI0627,675
45MELY8827,895
46JUARA9028,110
47SEPURTUA28,140
48ANITA0729,654
49LIEFENBONG29,724
50KIAN1029,999
51TEDDY12330,020
52DWIMARTINI30,395
53TATSUYA30,582
54XSLANKX30,794
55AKIENG8931,200
56AHMET31,693
57ARIANTO31,898
58BOSSVEGAS32,006
59DRS32,363
60YENE8332,411
61HANSEN00232,778
62ODONG232,810
63GIYANTOCEKO33,174
64MAMAJAHAT33,347
65CADAS33,478
66JLO2733,784
67ADI197234,887
68RAHMAT54735,724
69TAKAZI6936,856
70JULS37,248
71IBO060637,446
72RAISA978137,701
73KIKS9938,739
74BOOSS99940,767
75AJUN66642,154
76SUBE1644,365
77ERNO44,700
78IPANK1244,958
79LUCKY2545,000
80SUMEDANG146,145
81DEVAN9945,840
82MAHARANI1448,379
83CHATRIEN48,884
84RIAMASEI7748,984
85OSCAR0851,392
86SURYATI1151,574
87ERC318152,453
88PELATUK8853,670
89SHAMREAL53,694
90COKS55,811
91BANDRONG55,980
92WINWIN0756,760
93JOJO80010,500
94HOKIDENK0010,500
95DEDES199810,503
96SULAIMAN9910,788
97M0G0K10,995
98GASS12411,099
99AHMAD4711,109
100AGUS19911,340
101TUBAZONE11,637
102OCUL11,732
103SELAMET0611,996
104DSIWA12,000
105AHMAD2212,002
106NAJOR12312,111
107MARVEL9612,197
108ALEXS8712,348
109BAJIDOR112,360
110LEONGG12,365
11199SENG12,436
112PADMA12,500
113NOURIEN9012,742
114BUYUNG8212,840
115ONGKOWOLU12,960
116CHEERALL8613,091
117VIO9313,206
118JOJO0713,290
119OBETH6C13,500
120LUCKYBEIB13,784
121USUUT9913,830
122BUSER868613,917
123SARAS9614,156
124YOWESBEN14,250
125RIKY2014,255
126124613L14,390
127DH3LMOK14,523
128RM3114,909
129YOGI1814,989
130ELVISABRINA14,996
131GLONGGONG9915,000
132ZWEETY15,018
133FERRY0715,165
134BNI201715,300
135ANDYDUKUN15,446
136ETHREES15,468
137LISBET0715,516
138DEWII886115,598
139ECILOP15,600
140DONKI6915,987
141SANNYMANIA16,200
142RESTU16,485
143LOADJP16,817
144BLEDZER17,285
145ZAFAR17,421
146BANJIR9917,429
147MIMII17,940
148GHAZIA2618,000
149CVG99918,000
150ASMARA18,002
151MAHARANI0018,009
152DENDENSUKO18,330
153REIV18,645
154LINDAY57,600
155S3TAN58,493
156LOSTDOG58,590
157WILLY99960,720
158UDO62,459
159BERKAHRIA63,600
160LINGLING1364,669
161BOYAN65,384
162DYANAZA72,180
163AWWI74,381
164LIA80874,910
165PAD8879,739
166CACINK9382,200
167ROOTSBOIS83,835
168IJOL777784,552
169JHON186,129
170SANTO201886,619
171RYAN198987,005
172ADI108488,442
173BAYULUBAI89,564
174NAGA645593,567
175CAKUNG9995,162
176JEFUN88100,810
177HEISENBERG108,441
178RENNYAFRIANTY109,895
179KURDI88121,650
180NUGIE68122,122
181ANDREAS1904139,500
182LANCA147,079
183KAREN150,000
184RAJATEKNIK171,791
185UKAK99194,201
186HKY99194,802
187JRNOVI213,463
188SPIDERMAN88213,953
189KURNIALIU214,273
190F160224,790
191NOVIA89232,197
192ANDREI264,135
193DRKEND281,700
194ADRIAN123281,925
195SASA393939314,969
196REA8899340,612
197AYEN28381,050
198MUSANG390,000
199DJARUM12506,100
200GEERTRUIDA539,999
201FALZ610,967
202ANDREAS19951,046,739
203HAKIEM891,378,554
204VGRD8,342,190