NAMA PEMENANG CASHBACK MINGGUAN VEGAS88

NoPemenangHadiah
1ZONE888101,226
2ZEN8888828,020
3ZONE88344,547
4YUNIANGELINA22,878
5YOUR0310,512
6YUDHISTIRA8962,470
7YO555165,371
8YOH731,735,076
9YANTO197816,511
10YENE83252,060
11WINWIN07109,980
12XRIDER51,022
13WIN3655,194
14WIANT7410,500
15WILLY99957,150
16WHILXWIND64,500
17W4LUT17,850
18WARRACING21,276
19VRZ9942,315
20VSHOP16888,003
21VEGASLAPAN330,270
22VIRAALIANUS22,421
23VEGASJPJP14,358
24UJANGNAZAR228,204
25UNCOY12322,223
26TZYSOCIETY2921,028
27UCUNURJAMIN14,129
28TONGSETAN10,380
29TUMBU8810,438
30TOKAYBAU37,350
31TINYS8833,778
32TKT361BF19,986
33TEDDY12360,926
34TIKA17,925
35TAYO0630,808
36TB8853,554
37TAJO8873,007
38TAURIS22,101
39T4MP11N910,472
40SUSANGENDUK23,004
41SUSBCA65,853
42SUSAKO15,000
43SUSAN915,900
44SUMEDANG136,991
45SUGIATNO11,916
46SUMBOKU2312,844
47STHAZAR13,413
48SUBHAN282837,970
49SONIA8824,519
50SONYA1110,316
51SOFFYCHA8010,701
52SOFYANIDRIS18,900
53SITA27,112
54SLIM8016,469
55SIKEBO37835,250
56SHINTA077010,043
57SIAPAAJA11,968
58SHEMYUSE15,540
59SH4R421,489
60SHAMREAL56,214
61SETAN2217,380
62SEVENFOREND4241,957
63SENYUM8815,000
64SELAMETBGT17,771
65SELLA12314,992
66SARIINDAH13,682
67SAROH89815,307
68SAFIK86,640
69SARAS9620,006
70RWINNER10,652
71RYAN8999,085
72RUN0229,674
73RUTH8435,042
74RUBENST1232,691
75RUDINI51522,313
76RIZALAPEK17,175
77ROBIN9920,094
78RIXLONA3420,401
79RIXLONA3522,044
80RIOMARIO379,800
81RICHARDO8811,842
82RIDAN7929,172
83RICHARDO6947,520
84REVO777328,200
85RIANROY23,764
86REQUEST0010,602
87RESTIK16,216
88RENO201115,926
89RAMELIA10,839
90RANU9123,832
91RAFAEL5758317,430
92RAIDER8825,956
93RAMADAN00711,278
94QUEENLA2921,318
95R3F15H84,030
96PUQQ7719,200
97PRISON1251,584
98PROMERY89313,808
99PRATAMA9934,802
100PRINCES122246,399
101POPOSAN12,833
102PRAJA1210,499
103PINGPING3929,810
104PLETON110,493
105PINDEK23,940
106PINCADA564,000
107PIFA119,391
108PIL00W339,510
109PECOT14,556
110PIDEROLD107,475
111PARINGIYOTRO12,007
112PASCAL0111,693
113PANDIR51,254
114PAPCU1316,652
115PAKUMIS02127,687
116PALU21220,999
117PAD2813,182
118PAD88133,234
119OMANG31,836
120ONGISNADE13,140
121OBD91606,601
122OLIVIA0430,769
123NYETNYET18,850
124NOVITA077010,171
125NUGIE68228,000
126NOVEL7715,000
127NIAR06615,749
128NMUCLUB15,557
129NDENDET54,419
130NGUNDUH88529,770
131NAGATO99124,444
132NAGA3018,013
133NAGA3321,051
134MXIS8817,996
135NADYAQ03369,329
136MROFIE2731,230
137MOBILIO128723,406
138MOKONG3920,633
139MINDAR15,656
140MM198811,978
141MERMAID22,026
142MILLO23,834
143MBAPPE736,600
144MENGDI88859,093
145MAWAR9913,083
146MAZIL1517,410
147MARSHAL2288,076
148MAULANA9847,858
149MANGSONO11,993
150MARCU70,470
151MANASF140945,000
152MANDAN116,121
153MAMI9944,849
154MADURA55511,394
155MAHDA7821,632
156LUCKY0725,560
157LUQKY9965,712
158LINGLING1367,897
159LOSTDOG144,299
160LIBRA78949,275
161LINA8116,503
162LASVEGAS1266,268
163LENDHAM9912,454
164LANJARBAYU29,736
165LANHOK9925,350
166KOOE19,379
167KUYY8872,949
168KONGHU25,315
169KONTLA99120,099
170KOIL88833,821
171KOKIEHL9921,607
172KITZZ88919,905
173KK8811,400
174KINGWIN8422,157
175KIAJIPRANA9011,400
176KIMOS0815,000
177KELONTAN2517,382
178KERAS8822,775
179KELOK91,696,200
180KELONGKELONG24,420
181KASEP28,086
182KAPAK48836,914
183KAPOK123304,950
184KAJLUS22,385
185KAMBIANG88835,460
186JUARATERUS49,578
187K3NCENG111,528
188JUARA2245,654
189JUARA12310,585
190JONGAGUS0324,006
191JOYAH8816,723
192JOHR4910,075
193JOKER10812,000
194JIP123424,421
195JKR1823,186
196JENGLOT123453,299
197JESSYSJECHMANAF22,962
198JEMBOTH13,530
199JEMEKITE12,311
200JAYADI2813,479
201JAYAKUSUMA10110,183
202JALIJALI23,490
203JANE77105,376
204JAKAMADE15,450
205JALERO50,655
206ISAN8831,657
207ITA575868,848
208IRMAN55517,050
209IPAN2532,392
210INN3Y35,589
211INAS2230,757
212INCES0138,883
213IJOL777730,368
214IKAN194,191
215ICAL1918,332
216IBOOM2011,245
217IBUR77722,211
218IBFAJ28,451
219IANT68,267
220HUANGZ123,274
221HERY10911,985
222HIMATANAKA13,778
223HERU12745,007
224HERU2533,711
225HENRIK12340,642
226HERNITASARI888926,548
227HENDRO1222,121
228HENDY8824,898
229HEDDYZ53,514
230HEN123DI13,406
231HANYUT88146,170
232HAYTAYO12,005
233HADEEE37,758
234HAIKAL9914,995
235GOD7729,405
236GUSTIWIJAYA66,860
237GIBRAN00811,972
238GJKBJM27,868
239GI666IH13,695
240GENTHO8864,530
241GHANOL15,607
242GEDEANOM2,420,460
243FUJIINDY22,424
244GANBATTE52,350
245FREDATOROKE15,042
246FRANSISKA16,359
247FAYOLA8825,402
248FENCEUU301,161
249FENY12351,562
250FARIS90014,069
251FAITH11,100
252FARAHALDI21,204
253EYE45612310,904
254FAISALJO13,918
255ESCOT152,852
256EVIEAMIN13,666
257ERNIMARDIANA116,134
258ESCOT44,388
259EKIN78512,623
260ELOK1018,342
261EEN7611,963
262EKA2911,727
263ECENX8821,532
264DONYANLIN377,475
265DJIPENK14,168
266DOLPHIN70053,205
267DINDIN8812,231
268DIOAYUBI11,773
269DIMAS0731,500
270DIKA08949,035
271DIKA1613,067
272DIDI88814,250
273DEWISUKMA23,035
274DEWIS12316,693
275DEVON15,611
276DEWIFORTUN418,755
277DENYUS1966,288
278DEVI8821,114
279DELIO2916,267
280DELTA914,682
281DELIANIS122,165
282DEFFF9927,003
283DARSEE1210,680
284DEDY2113,800
285DARMA922330,668
286DANILANGGARA45,532
287DANNY8910,690
288CUCUT2055,805
289DAMAR1538,700
290CUBAYBAY17,253
291CUBO8867,323
292CIANGHONGSIANG8899,390
293CITCIT12310,715
294CBF2020104,961
295CENGOR2313,236
296CAPCAY100114,005
297CAUTUNG9975,026
298CADAS22,200
299CAHYADI007327,833
300BUTETNST89,332
301CACINK9312,450
302BUTAIJO31,784
303BUAYA1118,628
304BUNTAL50113,781
305BOYAN63,768
306BRUNO1110,555
307BONUBONU27,148
308BONTOT861515,043
309BONU5886,015
310BOLONG11,753
311BOM8951,525
312BM2111,730
313BOB60613,500
314BLUEWATER13,496
315BILLYCP46,497
316BING271,850
317BIRMA16,277
318BESTMAN33,898
319BERNYCE19,500
320BERSINAR117,900
321BERIANZ13,230
322BEDEBAHHITAM115,916
323BEJOO8811,760
324BEBI777720,902
325BDN9999914,962
326BAYOE9913,692
327BAYPAS0113,050
328BAYMAX861,038
329BAYMAXX32,171
330BARAYA7710,028
331BATAM88112,481
332BANGGEPZ3125,040
333BANKGUTZ32,323
334BAGUSJAYA19,410
335BANDITT52,982
336BABYDOLPHZ16,555
337BAGUS454542,639
338AZREXP16,909
339B3NNYFATTAH14,031
340AYENGGA198821,794
341AZRE27537,428
342AWOK10,520
343AYAH6919,965
344AVI99935,708
345AVRILIANTI13,906
346ARWANA6829,250
347ASENG12313,870
348ARIE3916,173
349ARAK2238,138
350ARDTSANG29,750
351AQIEL26,983
352AQUA1913,613
353APINC757,485
354APRA2721,977
355ANUGRAH2115,591
356APIN8888750,600
357ANGGI9612,148
358ANGUI5555512,785
359ANDRAAWIJAYA88241,479
360ANGGASAPUTRA18,375
361ANDRA8910,530
362ANDRAAWIJAYA1530,898
363AMIROLAH33,234
364ANDIGUN26,610
365AMGBRABUS1536,000
366ALYOSI11,141
367AMAK12340,485
368AMBON9210,500
369ALYA1515,195
370ALISA89188,112
371ALTA12,844
372ALI00721,404
373ALDI21111232,734
374ALDI77112,984
375AHMET141,217
376AJIFAUZI0318,398
377AGUS123411,850
378AGAN50,517
379AGOES8614,988
380ADSN8116,596
381ADII32116,349
382ADI108418,240
383ADI2251114,072
384ADAMAJA47,651
385ADEX8827,885
386ACIEN4472,594
387ACIT24,881
388ABSHARAHAP15,844
389ACEN2712,786
390ABI823,917
391ABII18,573
392ABAS8730,000
3934NG3LA18,612
39499SENG21,594
39520CHAR110,118
NoPemenangHadiah
1ZUL88123,027
2ZEN8888833,321
3ZONE888196,444
4YUNIANGELINA14,045
5Z4ZZ4K14,481
6YUDHISTIRA8982,507
7YOH731,289,441
8YOXSY0316,583
9YO555152,424
10XRIDER88,557
11WOODY89101,100
12WRONG78916,514
13WINWIN0751,990
14WMEI31,470
15WHILXWIND98,498
16WIDIHOKI666612,453
17WARU10,277
18WAXWAW10,478
19WAKDHON9915,664
20VRZ9911,940
21VSHOP1681,350,839
22WAHIDIN14,435
23VIVI2727172,050
24VICKY9318,030
25VIRAALIANUS116,971
26VESPA80520,507
27VIARISZAQICESA25,560
28UJANGNAZAR229,942
29UNCOY12321,095
30UC8724,461
31UCUNURJAMIN21,724
32TROYS87151,857
33TOYOT9223,810
34TRONDOL15,000
35TOKAYBAU89,370
36TOPHOKKIES12,458
37THIANELA33,173
38TINYS8826,951
39TB8887,238
40TEBOJAGUAR58,222
41SUMEDANG142,650
42SUTAND28,623
43SYAHIBUL8812,720
44STVSHL10,485
45SONYA1123,855
46SSS37819,503
47SITA14,716
48SOLIHIN12310,530
49SHEMYUSE18,030
50SHINTA077034,753
51SH4R415,087
52SHAMREAL39,822
53SG0912,651
54SGTRIUZ7714,852
55SERKHANT12,338
56SETAN2212,377
57SEMPAKK13,260
58SEPRI7720,119
59SELAMETBGT16,950
60SAPTO7723,874
61SEKARARUM36,030
62SAFRUDIN14,989
63SAPI2641,032
64SAFIK92,010
65RUWED45613,520
66RYAN8954,945
67RUTH8418,070
68RUDINI51529,173
69RUSLI33316,440
70ROSLAN15,456
71RIZALAPEK22,495
72RIXLONA3533,880
73RIKO99915,639
74RIOSYAM11,580
75RIBUD5712,150
76RICO99914,550
77RIDAN7922,406
78REZEKY9932,285
79RIANROY12,360
80RENO201121,456
81RENALD0614,403
82RENNYAFRIANTY21,827
83RAMELIA15,269
84RAPRO0118,312
85RAMADAN00715,900
86RAFFA5012,376
87RAINREY1611,561
88PRINCES122358,462
89R3F15H235,830
90PINDEK18,000
91POPOSAN27,066
92PIFA77,276
93PIL00W219,960
94PEMANDUSORAK11,252
95PEMBURUJANDA31,820
96PIDEROLD164,511
97PARINGIYOTRO13,717
98PASTIBISA2013,919
99PANDIR82,389
100PAPCU1311,822
101PAKANNACOY27,332
102PAD8834,875
103PADMA11,386
104ORAY40,818
105PAD2893,181
106NYETNYET36,451
107OOB123415,930
108NOVI8012,692
109NUGIE68181,905
110NOVI419,003
111NHAA0367,494
112NONA0216,691
113NENGGI9213,499
114NGK0246,639
115NAGATO991,606,456
116NADYAQ0344,270
117NAGA3351,687
118MUHAMADDION14,730
119MUNANDAR8715,000
120MROFIE27100,646
121MTMOTOR2822,500
122MREFILELI17,248
123MOKONG3917,844
124MILLO16,471
125MINDAR13,848
126MAWAR9940,621
127MESEM8822,549
128MARLBORO6714,976
129MARVELSAN9914,853
130MAMANGUNTUNG22,041
131MANASF140934,320
132MAKOTIWI14,230
133MAMAJAHAT35,110
134LOVEYOU2115,419
135LUQKY9997,990
136LENDIR19101,449
137LIBRA78973,152
138LANJARBAYU16,130
139LASSO8311,766
140LAFORTE29,799
141KUYY8886,400
142LACALOCO8829,150
143KONSOBO24,600
144KOKIEHL9970,913
145KONGHU18,186
146KK8814,618
147KOIL88811,762
148KINGWIN8473,110
149KITZZ88913,500
150KILAPSUMANGAN20,693
151KHAPRI17,795
152KEN99937,197
153KERAS8827,524
154KASSURYA14,283
155KELOK9977,850
156KAREN15,083
157KASEP14,792
158KAMBIANG88831,770
159KAPAK48858,760
160JWINNER18,679
161JUARATERUS76,045
162JUNIOR1945,866
163JUARA12337,732
164JUARA279,041
165JOKIMAKAWAK11,400
166JOYAH8816,376
167JOJO0716,500
168JOKEEER8819,426
169JOHR4943,785
170JKR1815,214
171JOHNJUANDA88912,426
172JHON310918,742
173JAYAKUSUMA1012,062
174JENGLOT123425,779
175JANG9018,353
176JAYADI28217,998
177JALIJALI12,750
178JAKAMADE11,850
179JALERO670,719
180ITITGOI20,988
181IRMANOKE11,997
182ITA5758987,473
183INEY25,501
184IPUR90910,506
185INDAHSARI25,071
186INEM9314,958
187INCESS8117,765
188INDAH0113,462
189IKAN122,903
190INAS2231,835
191INCES0142,694
192IIEBOM1113,049
193IJOL777721,156
194HERU2517,217
195HENDRO1227,000
196HENRIK12318,205
197HADEEE20,794
198HEDDYZ41,312
199GUDANGJAWA13,207
200GUSTIWIJAYA85,914
201GORADONG16,978
202GOD7747,158
203GONAYA11,423
204GEDEANOM2,957,970
205GILAANGKA910,441
206FUJIINDY13,504
207GAR3NK13,552
208FREDATOROKE11,401
209FREDY2818,734
210FENY123218,924
211FEREDEY90,593
212FAUZAN1211,700
213FENCEUU78,360
214FARUL9610,850
215FASY450,564
216FARIS90019,771
217FAITH11,010
218FANCE0115,900
219ESCOT1106,096
220ELVIRA88305,387
221ESCOT22,716
222ELOK1051,131
223ECENX8818,016
224EKA2937,289
225DUMEX6616,200
226DUNGIL13,842
227DULUI29,942
228DORENSAWIT27,004
229DREI12436,155
230DONYANLIN183,639
231DOPP121274,850
232DJUM15,120
233DINDIN8824,508
234DJIPENK41,464
235DEWISUKMA22,127
236DIKA08922,088
237DEWIS12314,068
238DELIO2931,873
239DENYUS19146,798
240DEKGAM5713,721
241DELIANIS26,973
242DEDY2114,955
243DEDYFALAHUL20,355
244DEBAY10029,394
245DEDE18821,846
246DANU978189,170
247DARMA922321,200
248DANILANGGARA24,083
249DANNY8934,253
250D0NI8215,773
251DANIGRAZIA28,623
252CUBO8825,494
253CUCUT2023,661
254CIANGHONGSIANG88103,605
255CJDW0519,714
256CETAH31514,832
257CHELYN1714,879
258CATUOK12342,633
259CAUTUNG9927,360
260CAPCAY10087,474
261CASMUT29,080
262CAHYADI00789,997
263CAMUHMENANG123420,243
264BUTETNST111,086
265BRONK8717,933
266BUAYA1112,863
267BOY0310,242
268BOYAN24,601
269BONU5842,526
270BORAY8821,510
271BONTOT86163,676
272BOM8944,555
273BONJOVI17,293
274BING285,050
275BOHOCITY8848,927
276BILLYCP176,118
277BIMA9999102,150
278BG44NN165,000
279BHOPAXS8910,430
280BEJJREH2346,530
281BERSINAR438,000
282BAYPAS0114,406
283BEBENS48,000
284BANGSAD37,506
285BARBEY4548,972
286BANDITT14,991
287BANGGEPZ3120,788
288BAGUSJAYA16,050
289BABYDOLPHZ24,858
290AZRE27558,992
291AZREXP13,620
292AVRILIANTI14,435
293AYAH6910,516
294ATUT14,400
295ARYA99914,360
296ATIKAOKTA11,100
297ARIE3910,469
298ARVINO2111,628
299APRA2722,154
300ARAK2215,806
301ANJAY78939,310
302ANOMAN9910,529
303ANDYDUKUN138,575
304ANGGA9676,805
305ANDRO200712,045
306ANDYART30,975
307ANDRAAWIJAYA88120,499
308ALLEX22,933
309ALTA100,320
310ALISA89390,520
311ALITP14,073
312ALDI77104,344
313ALI00713,901
314AJIEE18,298
315ALDI21111239,553
316AHONG8929,718
317AISAH9398,553
318AGDEWA38235,181
319AHMET177,515
320ADIBA16,144
321AGAN34,547
322ADEX8819,500
323ADI020322,630
324ACIT68,334
325ADAMAJA44,352
326ACEN2710,484
327ABDULROHMAN17,101
328ABII34,863
32920CHAR86,471
3304NG3LA42,645
NoPemenangHadiah
Tidak ada pemenang pada periode ini
NoPemenangHadiah
Tidak ada pemenang pada periode ini