NAMA PEMENANG CASHBACK MINGGUAN VEGAS88

NoPemenangHadiah
1ZONE88326,812
2ZYAN23,335
3ZEBOLANG13,075
4ZEN8888820,826
5Z4ZZ4K19,500
6ZAKARIA9312,993
7YRST240527,219
8YUNIANGELINA30,090
9YOXSY0314,508
10YP14059928,437
11YOUNGEROR11,975
12YOUR03118,683
13YOSI8610,785
14YOSS12,604
15YOH731,764,353
16YOSERA8917,256
17YENE8350,279
18YANDRA05097541,736
19YANTI8511,550
20XDULX144,408
21XSLANKX24,855
22WILLY99995,430
23WIN3626,418
24WHILXWIND73,200
25WARPAN1217,994
26WARRACING22,700
27WAHIDIN137,821
28WAKYENG2436,546
29VIO9311,635
30UJIKAU41,688
31UNCOY12330,699
32UBAIDILLAH37,153
33UCOKJETE23,910
34TUNGJIE99171,709
35TYUH00010,111
36TRONDOL58,940
37TUBAZONE13,499
38TOYOT9217,337
39TOKAYBAU10,050
40TORO8947,772
41THIANELA21,611
42TITIK15,833
43THEGE6939,690
44THEIQBAL34,262
45TED00129,803
46TEDDY123398,833
47TEBING4441,852
48SURYAMI888937,517
49TB8858,730
50SUMEDANG152,030
51SUNON9975,892
52SUGIATNO11,937
53SUGISS16,275
54SIAPAKAU20,584
55SIKASAKA17,790
56SHAMREAL31,756
57SHELIAAZ34,480
58SG09116,697
59SGTRIUZ7743,335
60SEFF1212,545
61SEMPAKK17,103
62SASA1216,826
63SANTO00127,297
64SAROH89813,500
65SAFIRA0912,379
66SANGKOT1111,176
67RUDYSL199317,939
68RUWED45613,523
69RUBENST1221,990
70RUBYTAHSEEN15,000
71RONDAP15,000
72RRRRRR15,081
73RISKY7714,138
74RIZ7345,516
75ROH1D21,859
76RIDAN7977,847
77RICHARDO6949,504
78RICHARDO8815,209
79RIANROY25,196
80RIBUD5744,370
81REZKYHELINI13,833
82RENDIYANTO149,846
83RENNYAFRIANTY10,949
84RD170116,042
85RENALD0611,910
86RENDIBELLA19,437
87RAPRO0110,372
88RAMELIA28,934
89RANDY201916,941
90RAMADHAN8810,432
91RAMBEYAMKO17,592
92RAJA112314,839
93RAFFA5033,720
94RAHMA197811,411
95PULUSSS18,502
96QUEENLA2912,616
97PLETON111,055
98POLOCING33,393
99PLAMBOYS11,430
100PIL00W170,940
101PITER8863,452
102PEDRICKADE2150,589
103PIDEROLD22,191
104PAPENG4734,521
105PATILE0710,515
106PAD88154,128
107PANDIR36,445
108ORAY14,623
109P4KPINK15,990
110OCUL32,030
111OMANG44,311
112NYETNYET35,427
113OBD9129,543
114NUGIE6867,650
115NYAM9933,642
116NOURIEN9021,331
117NIA11411,420
118NOFAL0971,557
119NDENDET11,286
120NHAA0345,235
121MUSANG1,002,900
122NAMTENG32,805
123MOKONG3914,601
124MUDAHAN18211,624
125MIZAN26109,527
126MOBILIO128711,689
127MERMAID13,925
128MIMPIINDAH13,403
129MENANGTRUSS14,100
130MERANGKAK22,814
131MAYANGSARI35,280
132MENANG200315,000
133MARCU67,142
134MAULANA9812,446
135MANISE17,484
136MARBUNN11,098
137M4M4NK10,504
138MANASF140960,345
139M0G0K53,174
140LOSTDOG279,300
141LUKA32165,907
142LISA12310,562
143LOADJP103,261
144LILI88371,972
145LILIK77711,231
146LENDHAM9926,725
147LIBRA789167,374
148KUYY8819,614
149LAMOYO403,920
150LANCUK45,373
151KONGHU30,541
152KRIS84144,263
153KK8861,500
154KOI88GAS10,497
155KINGWIN8422,611
156KEYZA88815,289
157KERDIL8845,907
158KETAM1413,418
159KELOK979,200
160KEOS888817,695
161KAMBIANG88842,150
162KARUN75,090
163K0L1538,896
164K3NCENG125,917
165JOYAH8849,280
166JONIS11,804
167JOES0830,600
168JOKEEER88116,215
169JHON310926,555
170JKR1813,331
171JANDA9111,992
172JANE77358,586
173IVANBABA77,731
174JAKAMADE300,000
175IPAN2510,392
176ISWANDI21,863
177INDAH0114,053
178INRAH477GALI14,987
179INCES01159,492
180INCESS8182,189
181IJOL777736,027
182INAS2217,640
183HONDA8810,226
184HUSDET66,750
185HIGUAINS24,668
186HOKI66619,713
187HERU25100,980
188HETSOD6926,177
189HERIK7730,002
190HERIYA87411,243
191HAYTAYO15,741
192HEDDYZ23,740
193HACEFALE86,985
194GONAYA19,271
195GOODOK21,441
196GIFRYAL10,286
197GOIB3616,232
198GEMBROT30333,182
199GIBOK1210,506
200GAWAT13,494
201GEERTRUIDA41,358
202GANZ16,293
203GAR0NG2210,715
204FREDY2815,538
205GALSJAE63,920
206FLUFFY11,992
207FREDATOROKE23,852
208FIRLY2711,969
209FK60016,371
210FENCEUU1,120,277
211FILTER8832,947
212FARAHALDI19,340
213FAYOLA00927,437
214F16021,600
215ESETEDIH21225,313
216EVIEAMIN28,550
217ESCOT30,542
218ESCOT110,530
219ERHERRY8821,191
220EROR10111,502
221ELVIRA88221,221
222ENERGEN24111,826
223EKA2932,107
224ELIN1724,614
225EEN7610,136
226EJONG7755,283
227DWIIN0610,487
228EDIS57,327
229DREI12251,780
230DUDU5616,685
231DJUM34,007
232DORAEMON115,681
233DIMBA99923,938
234DJIPENK54,192
235DIKA1627,453
236DIMBA23439,807
237DEWISUKMA20,999
238DH3LMOK10,500
239DEVI8811,407
240DEVON36,504
241DEWIFORTUN415,270
242DELIO2959,797
243DENDIBARU23,070
244DEE0717,475
245DARWIS7638,400
246DAYAKBOY105,000
247DEDE18818,330
248DARSIM19,980
249DARWIEN1119,032
250DANU978114,759
251DARSEE1244,580
252D4US12,990
253DAMAR1513,500
254COCO26068941,007
255CUNLAI60,504
256CIMBRIM36,148
257CINDYNT10,488
258CICI9999923,849
259CIKADRO0816,500
260CHIFFONS480,000
261CHUPENK4780,384
262CEMING43,534
263CESSNA79,617
264CADAS22,500
265CAKJACK12,204
266CANTIK3235,893
267BRYAN43510,794
268BUNDAL99,939
269BOLET04562,843
270BLANGZACK36,893
271BLOTOT19,710
272BINGKARUANG1020,014
273BIRMA14,444
274BIMA8822,826
275BINGGOW13,650
276BILKIS38,416
277BILLYCP15,627
278BHETANK07124,838
279BERNAT29,024
280BESTMAN16,828
281BENGKEL123421,000
282BENT1321,754
283BEDEBAHHITAM11,429
284BEJOE2714,250
285BAUSIREUM1241,585
286BAYUJR1327,945
287BALABALA8825,082
288BANKPLECIT21,453
289BABYDOLPHZ93,554
290BAGUSJAYA55,110
291AY8851,059
292AYOBOSS7730,300
293ATI11151,963
294AWAN14515,007
295ARIN919,508
296ARYO18,689
297ARDTSANG45,849
298ARIE3911,426
299ARDIAN0123,143
300ARDIANI19,206
301AQUA1936,458
302ARAK2217,947
303ANU123419,794
304APANI40,500
305ANOMAN9923,430
306ANTONAHONG30,064
307ANDYART96,295
308ANGUI5555512,000
309ANDI00110,497
310ANDIGUN25,679
311ALQIYAS36,590
312AMGBRABUS1510,830
313ALLEANDRA11,167
314ALLU32114,100
315ALBERT7670,444
316ALISA89121,647
317AGUS199712,887
318AGEN8861,156
319AGIS2212,007
320AGAN37,334
321AGDEWA38218,514
322ADI020334,657
323ADI108444,985
324ADI22511,875,159
325ADE1310,183
326ADEX9917,100
327ABR19183,165
328ACOWO7707838,230
329AAN88834,207
330ABDULWASIK43,620
3319NAGA59,521
332AA12358,529
3339INO19,500
33416CLACUTE27,841
33517KABID24,040
33610203040DONY19,467
NoPemenangHadiah
1ZONE88179,175
2ZEIN0719,437
3ZEN8888852,431
4YOUR0399,132
5YP14059918,050
6YOSEPP1052,852
7YOSS25,292
8YENE8310,950
9YOSAVSC11,452
10XIOMII10,560
11WIRYO29,700
12WORTEI12,806
13WILLY99936,000
14WINWIN0745,335
15WIANT7412,122
16WIJAYA6920,888
17WAHIDIN26,793
18VIO9313,500
19VIRAALIANUS86,836
20VITA88878,831
21VGDEKY8816,485
22UNTUNK1213,615
23UNYILKAYA8841,833
24VEGLAS3520,160
25UJANGNAZAR217,229
26UNCOY12319,400
27UCUNURJAMIN25,429
28UDIN21210,488
29TUMPUL23421,423
30UCOKJETE37,500
31TONGGEK8812,768
32TRONDOL21,155
33TUKUL7224,100
34TIMO77202,230
35TITIK28,650
36TIARA8896,162
37TIAS123416,855
38THEGE6973,080
39THEREYSIA15,431
40TEMBEL20633,751
41THEE1320,762
42TED00113,689
43TEDDY123139,917
44TANIA31,541
45TAURIS31,558
46SUSANGENDUK91,042
47SUNON9926,068
48SUPRIATNA13,394
49SURYAMI888931,712
50SULAIMAN9919,500
51SUMEDANG148,060
52SOLIHIN12316,976
53SUGISS42,797
54SITA10,501
55SKY1918,037
56SILVIA0716,502
57SINTUS1257,874
58SHINTA077026,850
59SIKASAKA24,450
60SGTRIUZ7720,176
61SHAMREAL117,129
62SELAMETBGT11,874
63SEMPAKK71,712
64SAYAMENANG18,403
65SEFF1234,512
66SAMIDKATOB27,311
67SARIDOEL38,450
68RUDINI51537,285
69SAFIRA0924,000
70RRRRRR14,062
71RUBENST1218,209
72RIOMARIO2,453,048
73RIZKI9MS11,687
74RIDAN7924,953
75RICHARDO6920,075
76RICHARDO8812,117
77RFFA14,537
78RIANROY10,220
79RIBUD5734,530
80REVO77714,940
81RENDIYANTO73,962
82RENNYAFRIANTY12,589
83REQUEST0012,894
84REMBOT9910,065
85RAPRO0128,790
86RAN4525,762
87RAJAANGKA12,304
88RAFFA5023,670
89RAHMAN1213,416
90PUTRABAJA19,740
91QUEEN9614,801
92PRW24,510
93PULUSSS15,535
94PRINCES122195,318
95PROJO0110,462
96PLETON437,175
97PRAJA1231,263
98PINTAR123411,281
99PITER8856,309
100PIL00W211,950
101PINGPING3913,782
102PENTET9513,028
103PIFA30,717
104PEDRICKADE2129,290
105PEMANDUSORAK30,286
106PANDEKA1023,023
107PANDIR80,830
108PAD8895,277
109OTHOX14,099
110PAD2845,618
111OOB123410,891
112ORAY33,515
113OKEJAK13,445
114OLIVIA0413,556
115OMANG58,017
116OCUL10,838
117OJANCUK5513,380
118NURHASANAH5510,500
119NYETNYET31,105
120NOVRI888127,734
121NUGIE68470,340
122NOURIEN9010,237
123NOVITASARI21272,860
124NHAA0343,442
125NIA11415,737
126NGERADAK11,134
127NGK0228,875
128NDENDET130,610
129NELRES13,398
130MUS7610,730
131MUSANG30,000
132MUDAHAN18217,437
133MUHAMADDION14,951
134MULYANAH120513,505
135MOZEEL26,695
136MROFIE27190,200
137MOKONG39131,072
138MILKASAYANG39,377
139MILKASELAMANYA14,632
140MIMPIINDAH46,800
141MEKIBUSUK17,930
142MENGDI88877,489
143MBAKKFC7714,812
144MBAPPE721,300
145MARADANGER1276,430
146MAYSEN10,892
147MANASF140911,325
148LUCKY07322,123
149MAKISANDI60,358
150MAMI9948,331
151LOSTDOG222,591
152LOVEYOU2120,477
153LINGLING1313,624
154LONCIN2110,109
155LIBRA789192,355
156LIEFENBONG97,611
157LENONG21,473
158LENDHAM9925,037
159LENDIR1925,462
160LANHOK991,177,274
161LAYEDI0754,264
162LACALOCO8840,913
163LACIL1420,042
164KRIS8478,624
165KUYY8824,223
166KINGWIN8453,576
167KOSTRAD13,323
168KIMOS0852,470
169KINGS81016,492
170KERDIL8835,914
171KIMCI9911,949
172KELOK9741,612
173KEN99938,605
174KARUN21,390
175KDALBANJAR15,000
176K3NCENG124,727
177KAMBIANG88819,770
178KAMPRET3616,555
179K0L1581,343
180JOKEEER88195,262
181JOYAH8852,448
182JOETU4512,000
183JOJO07126,720
184JFLO0810,499
185JKBSJ113,499
186JKR1822,570
187JAYADI28171,626
188JESSYSJECHMANAF12,147
189JANE77258,787
190ISWANDI14,580
191ITA5758231,217
192INDAH0113,216
193IPAN2531,516
194ISMI14,829
195IKAN42,501
196INCES0141,712
197HUSDET25,674
198IJOL777718,829
199HERY10912,000
200HOKIMAN51,635
201HENDY8816,538
202HERU25380,095
203HEDDYHEDDY11,410
204HEDDYZ21,327
205HAMIM8351,719
206HASAN289913,081
207HAYTAYO24,685
208GILAANGKA913,541
209GAR3NK65,633
210GEDEANOM31,950
211GAINMAXX18,299
212GANTENK10,860
213FREDY2829,757
214FXTRADER52,440
215FR88938,259
216FRANSISKA26,119
217FILTER8810,503
218FIRMAN9112,060
219FAYOLA00916,466
220FENCEUU223,050
221FARAHALDI42,285
222FAISALJO31,627
223FANDI777712,464
224EVIEAMIN23,485
225FAIS7815,904
226ESETEDIH212368,109
227ESOLELE31,324
228EROR10111,966
229ELLY750,000
230ELVIRA8893,824
231EKA2916,309
232EKIN20,250
233EGLSN3025,268
234EJONG77105,990
235EDIS51,893
236EDYANTO10,470
237DUTA40716,500
238DYTROPPER15,000
239DREI12627,069
240DULUI18,915
241DUPLIKAT19,916
242DONYANLIN10,481
243DORAEMON119,491
244DJUM172,604
245DONY114,960
246DIKA1636,658
247DIMBA99964,868
248DEWISASMITA13,510
249DEWISUKMA25,578
250DEVON51,653
251DEE0732,978
252DELIANIS253,411
253DENDIBARU18,993
254DEDE18881,649
255DEDENGSATRIA12,600
256DAYAT88819,346
257DARSIM25,830
258DARWIS7640,698
259DANU978130,104
260DARSEE1224,524
261DAMAR1575,900
262DANNY8920,269
263CYPRUZZ348,582
264D0NI8251,047
265DALLE7726,026
266CUNLAI21,966
267CIENCIEN10,950
268COCO26068968,697
269CENTURY35,243
270CESSNA204,525
271CAHYADI007320,353
272CEMING46,118
273CENGOR2312,648
274BUYUNG8213,500
275CACINK9315,600
276BUNDAL1,398,253
277BUNTAL50115,110
278BRONCES35,338
279BUDAGDEGEL12,900
280BONJOVI38,442
281BROBOR22,852
282BOLET04584,444
283BOM8911,997
284BOLA23,135
285BOLAY26,424
286BOBOY1215,000
287BOBI30,594
288BLANGZACK10,476
289BLOON1614,725
290BINGGOW17,895
291BING230,000
292BILKIS39,329
293BIMA8841,832
294BERSINAR3,297,600
295BHETANK0780,659
296BENT1330,209
297BERNAT37,309
298BAYUJR1319,943
299BELLAANGELYA14,310
300BENATAALSA12317,595
301BAYMAXX16,487
302BAYO9417,509
303BANUA8911,871
304BAYMAX97,861
305BABYDOLPHZ85,332
306BANKPLECIT17,010
307AZRE275135,101
308AZREXP27,571
309AYEN2841,814
310AZI737110,930
311AWOK10,586
312AY8834,539
313AURARASASOTO15,597
314AVATAR112033,048
315ARDIANI10,254
316AROL7818,039
317AQUA19118,410
318ARDIAN0111,369
319ANOMAN9932,100
320ANTONAHONG116,005
321AMGMERCY1589,280
322ANDIGUN14,970
323ANDYART70,982
324AMAK12316,430
325AMGBRABUS1548,360
326ALMANTIQ1113,596
327ALQIYAS19,655
328ALBERT7623,860
329ALISA89106,617
330AKBARAJA10,491
331AKHIEN14,058
332AISAH9311,903
333AJINUKAMI0210,583
334AIMCHOKY53,938
335AIMIA3314,643
336AGEN8848,884
337AHONG8910,430
338AGAN20,148
339AGDEWA38228,279
340ADITYA5513,579
341AEROX9919,904
342ADEBE11,317
343ADI2251947,388
344ADIBA23,958
345ADDE20,140
346ADE1312,934
347ACOWO7707835,032
348ADAWIYAH40,281
349ABSHARAHAP13,648
350ABU0830,030
351ABI0117,593
352ABI847,476
353ABR19133,188
3549NAGA30,127
355ABDULROHMAN17,604
35624INDRA63,390
3579INO19,980
35816CLACUTE53,514
NoPemenangHadiah
Tidak ada pemenang pada periode ini
NoPemenangHadiah
Tidak ada pemenang pada periode ini