NAMA PEMENANG CASHBACK MINGGUAN VEGAS88

NoPemenangHadiah
Tidak ada pemenang pada periode ini
NoPemenangHadiah
1FRANSISKA32,338
2HETSOD6917,398
3BLACK9999185,985
4KANYIM300050,195
5WIRYO28,800
6AQUA19109,683
7ANTASENA7966,007
8LANCAR121221,755
9WAHWAH32,954
10REZA123418,670
11FALZ201,735
12KOOL9952,896
13BANGSAT1322,045
14ANDYART119,400
15ALTA70,772
16RIXLONA3528,996
17BABYDOLPHZ42,267
18NAURA33,922
19INYONG18,849
20ABSHARAHAP53,846
21RIANG8822,536
22IANT226,290
23RAHAYU89131,615
24LIA80873,676
25AI2829,242
26WILLY88943,800
27SHAMREAL34,338
28MARIANIVGZ59,088
29PRISON1119,000
30KUMAT243,900
3119SD45,750
32MANGALIT7729,850
33ZERONINE22,793
34JACKY88142,080
35BONEKGONDOL78,600
36APINCADA75,450
37DEWAANGKA36,063
38OOP9919,842
39ALIDA25,106
40JASA78420,890
41VOLCOM361,035
42BIRMA48,047
43HOHO150,000
44ESCOT177,330
45LOADJP30,069
46SRIKARIMA23,880
47MERMAID85,307
48BALON2136,592
49WIRANG25,371
50ANNISA0120,237
51SIKEBO378469,197
52PAD8862,080
53ROKOK2748,498
54SANTO2018164,623
55ADI138630,893
56ODONG224,702
57ITA575888,080
58ANTIBANDIT62,322
59RAFFA5027,000
60BAYUANGGA38,040
61ACONG0021,000
62UNCOY12349,010
63TEDDY123792,707
64ANDYBRU173,144
65TEMBEL20631,316
66AWWI16,770
67VGRD2,273,048
68BUNTORO90,480
69XSLANKX65,315
70SARMIA0127,728
71NUGIE6840,080
72YOXSY0321,579
73BEYEK1349,646
74JOKEEER8817,282
75GEDEANOM180,713
76LIEFENBONG65,682
77ANDYDUKUN31,956
78DIMASAFRI28,640
79SWEDIA7697,731
80ARIANTO32,834
81PAMUKAS7121,732
82OWE8918,442
83DELIANIS188,697
84RUDYSANJAYA51,992
85TANIA28,814
86VANHORN21,990
8799SENG115,968
88NISA66669,390
89IJOL777741,752
90REZEKY9933,294
91SETAN1118,739
92ALIFZ7753,468
93H4NTU9922,242
94GASTRUS88204,149
95BAGUSJAYA72,450
96BING29,100
97HAMIM83122,832
98TEYE30342,358
99ANJANI2034,197
100JOES0854,000
101BOUMAN18,922
102MUNARO547232,082
103SENTOSA16845,660
104PUCUPUCU22,710
105MAMAJAHAT135,264
106HUIHUI75,000
107BOYAN29,631
108PUQQ7734,659
109FRED19,517
110PAD28246,417
111BEN1560,668
11217KABID47,368
113BING0123,783
11466WILL6675,900
115NUZUL4329,988
116FATHIYA8146,566
117GANBATTE84,930
118ELIF201636,320
119BILKA25,134
120DOYOX20,220
1216160LO454,620
122UDO61,366
123SLENTHEM48,260
124ALEXS87151,359
125JOANA30,391
126DELCHO1323,983
127YOUR0386,715
128DANNY8962,240
129TUKUL77726,908
130EVIEAMIN37,294
131ASD20820,902
132MADE6160LO554,400
133BUBEE060648,741
134INTEL6930,975
135KURDI88165,000
136ZONE8827,405
137HAKIEM89866,738
138TWN88089,393
139MENGDI88864,158
140B3NNYFATTAH39,276
141LAPASBPP21,076
142CAHAYA0717,044
143MENANG999178,860
144CHANDJ1849,306
145DODY7231,841
146DYANAZA65,670
147MOUCIE27,998
148ROOTSBOIS3,756,593
149KRIS8492,378
150SULAIMAN9941,489
151JANCUKERS21,630
152BIANG14,492
153DANINDO11,684
154SUWITO15,313
155SARIAKBAR13,091
156BLUEGLUE10,500
157BINTANG0114,700
158QUEEN889911,948
159RAJADUIT99913,215
160NIKOLANUSA11,994
161NEKRABI10,512
162PURWANTO15,389
163MEMEY14,951
164YUDIE7813,332
165DUCK214,968
166MAHESAJENAR12,000
167TRISTAN0810,790
168COROLLA8915,996
169RASEUKI7713,499
170MSYAFRI15,000
171SARAS9613,667
172F4I2910,907
173JULS16,328
174BOYEK10,938
175YAYENG10,050
176FRY1415,000
177PEMULUTAN12,300
178ANJINGTANAH16,500
179KALIAJA0214,034
180UCUP9611,268
181BELONG15,001
182ASALLLL12,330
183IMUL7810,222
184TIMO7714,208
185L3RGUD11,386
186TADI16515,058
187JACKY1212,761
188JAJAL8810,280
189DRS14,400
190BR00011,662
191KOI0810,375
192M0G0K15,279
193ASOK13,000
194HASIL9911,696
195MAUL158414,700
196SEVENFOREND4213,139
197ATUT10,500
198DINDA383814,739
199BEDOL11,977
200OMANG15,386
201BORY12313,234
202AKEMBIB010,645
203ULANG14,957
204GAMP0713,420
205VEGLAS3512,000
206MGSFACH15,906
207DENDIMAHLILI10,799
208EISTEN14,985
209HOLLIL13,548
210BOZQ12,153
211SEPAKAT216,227
212GAYUS15,000
213SHOCK4610,934
214OCUL16,398
215TIGER979713,901
216DUPLIKAT15,000
217BARITO111,149
218APV0110,200
219OTHOX16,555
220WIIN9914,039
221HOKYCOK12,308
222MARTATATA11,294
223DIMAS0710,230
224DELANO7815,034
225KIMUNG8012,355
226LUBUK11,427
227BM2115,153
228DRWEGE14,303
229RAKLUZ10,324
230AYESHA12,940
231LIYONO12,493
232PIL00W761,800
233RHYO99135,731
234DEVIHARIANTO2,002,500
235JAYADI28311,342
236AGAN25,882
NoPemenangHadiah
1GASTRUS88107,508
2KRIS8461,785
3JRNOVI186,382
4KUMAT79,470
5CYPRUZZ770,303
6JAKAMADE63,000
7BERNYCE203,220
8ZONE88112,883
9CHANDJ1880,997
10YANTI8550,940
11GOLD0563,419
12MADE6160LO1,372,500
136160LO219,510
14XSLANKX53,355
15HIHI1,916,400
16SWEDIA76120,302
17PAKDHE8885,232
18ADI2251226,200
19RAHMAT12265,438
20SAUT198153,970
21VGRD5,805,248
22ANDYBRU89,411
23TEDDY123282,124
24ARIANTO131,619
25BUBEE060666,788
26FALZ55,952
27MUNARO54744,573
28RAHAYU89106,635
29PUQQ77145,182
30BIQBOSEE11270,493
31WILLY88958,590
32JANCUKERS321,150
33SLENTHEM73,790
34AHKONG47,703
35DUPLIKAT151,539
36JHON310959,652
37QUEEN8899399,762
38BUBIU75,840
39SENTOSA16849,059
40TANIA160,482
41IMHANDYC61,314
42AI2849,500
4319SD624,210
44BING01107,384
45EKOB5078,900
46TEMBEL206168,758
47CHIFFONS1750,000
48VINOJR193,964
49BIAJA9980,009
50ERC318162,647
51MENGDI888111,922
52TWN88049,822
53ELVIRA881,198,530
54RAFFA50206,220
55F4I2963,284
56QUEEN96113,967
57LOADJP84,449
58INYONG51,704
59ROOTSBOIS1,632,788
60EVIEAMIN64,590
61VANHORN53,430
62BEBEJP223,980
63HOHO2,301,600
64PAD28124,888
65SHAMREAL85,589
66ADRIAN12366,000
67DELIANIS279,749
68NUGIE6855,364
69ADI138643,670
70DYANAZA139,800
71UDO106,327
72SIE6968,667
73JULS57,607
74CADAS47,285
75PAD88283,284
76MZAINAL72,166
77DONYANLIN396,210
7899SENG146,099
79RUDYSANJAYA58,860
80HAMIM8348,735
81PINO76155,103
82YUHANDRI75,443
83HAKIEM89409,830
84IJOL777760,926
85GEDEANOM49,269
86LIEFENBONG162,834
87GANBATTE77,850
88WJYJAYA32,408
89FEREDEY690,000
90SQUAT19,868
91INDAZIE0512,633
92SIKEBO37824,951
93SLAM6321,000
94ROKOK2716,497
95DIMAS0737,950
96JAMES88814,850
97BOYAN28,639
98WEWEN8818,014
99DREAMKING16,688
100SULAIMAN9933,752
101MAKISANDI25,200
102YOXSY0312,972
103ELVINO8838,400
104DEVITBAE21,090
105DEWASUCENG20,091
106SUNG18,072
107IRWANHADY14,978
108ALTA29,237
109ELMYRA0126,264
110WAHIDIN16,793
111UKAK9934,137
112DODY7220,540
113RESTIK13,374
114PAMUKAS7139,393
115BEN1521,585
116JOJO0730,015
117HANSEN00218,300
118ANNISA0114,999
119REZA123434,517
120SANTAI9926,399
121IANT17,100
122NYENENGKE2818,312
123DARSEE1213,530
124SANTO201843,199
125RIXLONA3522,228
126BAJIDOR115,390
127ANDYDUKUN26,610
128NONEME17,365
129JLO2735,648
130SAMSUNGA530,225
131YAYENG13,710
132JOKEEER8822,923
133SGTRIUZ7718,901
134SEPURTUA12,039
135TEYE30317,469
136SEMBILAN915,614
137UNCOY12336,050
138BETET197926,692
139MANIX5713,949
140BOUMAN30,750
141FRED12,309
142ASA0723,640
143RAIRAI19,268
144BALON2116,127
145JACKY8836,838
146WADUK8817,629
147NDOGRANGON14,138
148SHINTA077031,255
149NANDACINDY26,954
150ADIJANKIS12,437
151ESAMOKAN1723,992
152ARKAYA8520,814
153DEWAJUDI1219,514
154VICTORY9936,990
155BUAYA1114,543
156MARHAMAH32,190
157DIMASAFRI27,406
158WIIN9917,877
159AKUN00719,817
160TUKUL77712,622
161PIKARICH24,270
162BANDITZ200720,955
163ZAHLEN1216,350
164JITU99937,500
165RIXLONA3618,002
166QDS2314,642
167KAPOLRI32,690
168NAURA27,927
169KEN99920,057
170CHATRIEN16,497
171DEDI8612,895
172DINDA383838,074
173TARAELEH25,087
174MUH9221,000
175VEGANZA8818,053
176AVATAR112014,952
177OOP9928,721
178ADAKAHJR25,516
179TRD2316,785
180MARIANIVGZ34,009
181HALILING3320,115
182JHON112,973
183LOSTDOG38,604
184BEYEK1321,097
185ASTODOS29,664
186JAYASAH18,150
187MYE1714,993
188DIKA198734,211
189DELCHO1326,291
190MOXXDAYY16,800
191SARAS9620,781
192UANG5ABU13,505
193BARITO20641,826
194OWE8922,222
195VIO9315,024
196AYUE1126,580
197DONI8718,300
198ABAHHH17,301
199OMANG34,633
200BIRMA30,038
201GRANAT13,647
202CUKONG22,830
20317KABID18,485
204YENE8317,397
205RIZAL2315,472
206IYO11935,768
207ELIF201626,619
208COROLLA8913,710
209SASA39393930,594
210TARII18,967
211BBM77712,150
212SEMUT9923,487
213JEPUN9915,626
214SANTO89036,765
215ALKHAIDAH8826,854
216BERKAHRIA17,580
217MAMAJAHAT30,774
218ISMI14,053
219IBENK12,403
220LINGLING1336,926
221VK0523,829
222ASD20819,430
223PUCUPUCU17,826
224JOHN2414,400
225SPARTAN1831,980
226WILLIAMBOLA27,000
227BIAJA8812,600
228TIMO7724,000
229TIGER88819,793
230DRWEGE16,324
231ABSHARAHAP37,500
232BETER0920,870
233PADMA27,734
234RENNYAFRIANTY17,995
235K0L1514,555
236AAAOOO12311,103
237SUBA8811,049
238AJIK78810,269
239AHMAT0411,700
240OCUL11,271
241SETAN1110,333
242BAROHA11,527
243WARPAN1210,499
244SARIAKBAR11,999
245BLOKU1911,610
246ID75510,500
247BOYEK10,633
248SELAMET0910,500
249BANYULANGIT10,860
250IKAN10,801
251WENDRA8010,248
252KEYS4511,216
253ZSZSZSZS11,100
254GUNKVEGAS10,319
255LOV3V3GAS11,612
256YUHUY10,424
257BEBI9911,820
258SUBIANTO11,411
259MOST12110,500
260OCIPALA3912,000
261SHOCK4611,558
262ASALLLL10,500
263MUNTUL10,815
264DONKI6910,797
265FRANSISKA10,614
266MIZAN26773,725
267R3F15H322,675
268GEMBREK23,500
269PIL00W1,016,350
270JAYADI2828,296
271AGAN18,305
NoPemenangHadiah
Tidak ada pemenang pada periode ini