NAMA PEMENANG CASHBACK MINGGUAN VEGAS88

NoPemenangHadiah
Tidak ada pemenang pada periode ini
NoPemenangHadiah
1APR201412,072
2DOPP121212,900
3AGUSANTER12,924
4SKYFULL13,502
5MARWAHULFA13,635
6DEBBY7513,740
7ROY8813,950
8CADAS14,215
9VGS88814,502
10BR00014,368
11ANAHOK8614,550
12BRUYA8814,545
13SELAMET0614,704
14LUCKY0714,811
15CIMOT55514,982
16KOTTY14,993
17UNTUNK15,000
18NANY292915,000
19DUPLIKAT15,000
20BABAD2815,006
21VEGATON15,017
22PORCODIO15,152
23MAMA55515,348
24YUHUY15,615
25ASCHARI8710,153
26ALIEN210,290
27DRWEGE10,382
28AHAA99910,411
29ASQA021210,500
30DROPAD110,470
31JANCU10,590
32R4FK4PINT410,786
33VIO9310,798
34WIN100511,400
35MEN9911,520
36K0L1511,540
37CAKJACK11,700
38RYAN198911,704
39LEPPEX11,707
40NONEME11,884
41BOSSVEGAS11,943
42ERNA99912,000
43CENILA1112,000
44ATUT12,000
45AGM47712,313
46BUDAKBADEUR12,425
47BLUEGLUE12,450
48XSLANKX12,465
49ENDRO12,750
50HEISENBERG15,734
51SELJUN15,750
52KREATIF15,779
53ALGHAZALI16,031
54BERAKDIWC2X16,577
55ROGER16,680
56LEONGG16,792
57PADMA16,987
58KRIS8417,130
59MIAMI5417,177
60WINWIN0717,201
61DH3LMOK17,622
62OMANG17,774
63VAGINA8817,850
64T4N66UH8817,854
65IMUL7817,940
66FF8817,998
67MELY8818,005
68TRONDOL18,134
69WILLY8918,300
70IPIN211218,450
71DIDI231018,540
72INYONG18,644
73NASRIL18,969
74VEGLAS3519,110
75JALERO19,470
76DONRIVALDI19,500
77FEBRIAN91919,671
78GANBATTE20,040
79PUTRABAJA20,107
80LOADJP20,356
81PURWANTO20,631
82XENTREX21,000
83DOKTERV8621,078
84LANCELOT5521,599
85L3RGUD21,664
86YOSI8621,719
87CACINK9321,840
88RIXLONA3522,763
89YUDIE7822,973
90RIAMASEI7723,484
91FENDY8924,000
92DRS24,063
93PUNGLORJALI24,300
94PENGHISAP24,347
95MAMAJAHAT24,540
96ADSN8125,010
97NAKULA125,229
98SINDUNG16825,478
99LINDA15025,817
100JOE7625,917
101MROFIE2726,100
102JOANA26,179
103RAISA978126,613
104LANCA27,014
105JESSLUN27,240
106DRWEGEBJM28,099
107TADUNG0128,147
108RIXLONA3628,284
109MARIE29,328
110T1T1N29,525
111TBJL29,762
112ROOTSBOIS29,888
113MYE1730,293
114DOYOX30,660
115PAKANNACOY30,810
116SPORT9930,930
117REZKY88830,955
118DKINGZ4THA31,130
119E90NOC1U31,132
120KURDI8831,320
121KARUN31,710
122IJOL777732,150
123KARAPAY32,340
12419SD32,430
125PAKDHE8832,610
126LUCKYBEIB33,645
127F16036,000
128SUBAIRSS37,170
129ZWEETY37,279
130IANT38,133
131BANDRONG38,190
132JULS38,851
133ADI108439,251
134JAYASAH40,770
135CHELYN1740,920
136RUJUKELY41,220
137AI2841,444
138AAA88841,937
139ARJUN8943,472
140DNSI1143,931
141FOCUSBOY1744,325
142WILFIN44,645
143BANDITZ200746,667
144YENE8348,191
145ZONE8850,560
146ADRIAN12351,000
147SULAIMAN9951,810
148WIRYO52,770
149ITHON54,847
150ACIEN4456,828
151LAFORTE57,417
152ENGKOH8558,830
153ROSIMASINDA58,950
154MAUL158465,160
155KYODAIME65,540
156KOJEK0866,023
157SASA39393969,036
158TUKUL77773,456
159LESTARI9174,700
160ITA575874,970
161JPBIOLAPB75,012
162ULFA85,350
163LUCKY2586,700
164RENNYAFRIANTY87,883
165FALZ89,010
166PELATUK8891,694
167DANNY8991,799
168PIPIS8894,474
169SUNG96,330
170WILLY889103,673
171NUGIE68104,910
172JHON1123,958
173DAPLUN124,616
174INDRAKILA132,320
175SANNYMANIA137,820
176WILLIAMBOLA150,000
177SIERRA150,000
178LOSTDOG163,457
179AVATAR1120171,855
180ELVIRA88174,120
181BERKAHRIA174,900
182AYEN28193,268
183BAYMAX217,743
184DIMASNIAGA260,495
185JAKAMADE299,310
186DELIANIS320,727
187DRKEND338,513
188MOZAKIKI364,861
189ANDREAS1904698,910
190ANDREAS1995620,984
191KWGJAMES2,184,032
192RIZ7315,000
193R3F15H143,295
194PIL00W420,650
195JAYADI28583,676
196DEVIHARIANTO1,852,500
NoPemenangHadiah
1TWINI8910,335
2UANG5ABU10,350
3SPORT9910,410
4NYOMAN201310,425
5SELA0710,454
6DANINDO10,491
7SENTOSA16810,500
8REZA200910,500
9DOPP121210,500
10BENGAK0010,500
11KOTHEL7710,502
12JASUN10,530
13JABALONG10,597
14LATUCHA10,874
15ANGUI5555510,920
16RAKLUZ11,097
17PLANESKY11,130
18ALVINKA11,167
19SETAN1111,222
20JEFRI1211,330
21INDAZIE0511,562
22LEMONTEA11,756
23SEPRI7711,770
24CMANGONTAN11,958
25AN87LOAN11,993
26A54812,044
27GIBANG2712,044
28ALIF5912,060
29ISWAR8812,390
30ALIEN212,540
31WILLIAMLEE12,756
32GOPAR8812,765
33CAKJACK12,780
34MGSFACH12,917
35ZM2112,927
36VIO9313,434
37BELANTARA14,070
38VGS88814,102
39REZKY88814,325
40UNTUNG42014,399
41SANTANA1223,937
42RIZKI6623,999
43WIRYO24,001
44BOLALA24,012
45RUJUKELY24,570
46BAJIDOR124,570
47JOANA24,820
48CAT3124,827
49IBENK24,889
50HENNY29025,200
51DRWEGE25,268
52BR00025,303
53LISAWINS25,351
54RAJATEKNIK25,500
55RIXLONA3526,198
56LUCKYBEIB26,432
57DIRGA198026,601
58NAKULA126,912
59SULAIMAN9927,569
60REPADOTZ28,126
61HOKIMAN28,493
62UKAK9928,496
63TRONDOL28,971
64ADI197229,086
65JACKY8829,142
66BANDITZ200729,201
67ENGKOH8529,247
68OMGENK29,617
69DROPAD129,774
70JACKPOTHOT29,924
71RYAN198929,996
72FALZ30,060
73MARHAMAH30,341
74KAMI9931,439
75MZAINAL31,562
76RICKY200732,052
77NASRIL32,309
78SEMAR0832,447
79JULS32,942
80INTANSUSAN33,377
81UJANGNAZAR33,545
82DNSI1134,190
83TAKAZI6934,610
84JEW0734,260
85BOSSVEGAS34,875
86ROY8835,850
87YOUR0335,994
88DRWEGEBJM36,648
89TUKUL77736,724
90DYANAZA36,870
91DRS36,904
92RIAMASEI7737,220
93SANUSI8937,240
94BEN1538,387
95HATARI88838,400
96CADAS38,780
97KOJEK0840,170
98KARAPAY40,283
99UNTUNGKITA40,469
100DONKI6940,748
101ZIPY11640,840
102PELATUK8841,443
103DAYO123442,600
104MAHARANI1443,197
105YANTI8543,787
106ACIEN4444,357
107IMLUCKY45,240
108BEJOO8847,144
109BOYAN48,536
110ZONE8848,878
111NAILA1050,640
112ARKA8850,997
113KRIS8452,157
114VICTORY752,488
115JAKLOM53,202
116YOSI8653,800
117HENGKY7753,999
118RENNYAFRIANTY54,406
119TUNGKIK57,304
120SASA39393957,953
121INYONG59,048
122MAMAJAHAT61,967
123LEONGG62,099
124OMANG62,468
125PAKANNACOY62,820
126AGUSANTER14,498
127ADI108414,852
128ANAHOK8614,965
129NDENDET14,980
130NASRULLL14,980
131PENGHISAP14,995
132PAPIKO88815,000
133PERSADA15,311
134OCUL15,391
135KOMANDAN8615,450
136XSLANKX15,607
137BETTA15,630
138PANPAN15,854
139FRANSISKA15,894
140HAWARA15,908
141AYAM88815,971
142HAMIM8316,500
143YUHUY16,503
144BANDRONG16,560
145FITRI0717,250
146WILFIN17,375
147BERAKDIWC2X17,622
148AAA12317,801
149OPPO7117,990
150K0L1518,690
151JAYASAH19,200
152DEWAANGKA19,248
153BANJIR9919,373
154SEPURTUA19,468
155MROFIE2719,500
156JANGKERIK5919,606
157LOADJP20,165
158LYTA2820,996
159LANA5721,220
160ANTON9921,450
161EKOB5021,600
162ASCHARI8721,713
163MAUL158422,200
164SUNG22,290
165RAVEN22,499
166JOKOKAMU22,500
167BAYUANGGA22,746
168MOZAKIKI22,783
169WINWIN0723,035
170K3W3R23,696
171M0G0K23,743
172IPIN211265,700
173DUPLIKAT66,500
174KARUN67,350
175NAGA645567,698
176WAHIDIN68,041
177BLEDZER68,861
178NETDOANG69,780
179JHON170,947
180SAVON7771,265
181ALEXS8771,991
182ANDYDUKUN73,335
183PURWADIE76,320
184SHANKARA76,350
185NUGIE6878,870
186MCFC9280,148
187AYEN2886,198
188RIXLONA3687,218
189INDRAKILA87,821
190ARS1289,605
191DELIANIS90,775
192LAFORTE91,484
193DIDI231093,023
194PAKDHE8893,420
195HAKIEM8996,869
196LOSTDOG98,567
197NOURIEN90100,922
198JESSLUN102,330
199DAPLUN104,430
200PIPIS88113,308
201ALEXANDER73104,850
202LUCKY25114,030
203BAGUS122119,033
204KURDI88144,125
205AAA888168,582
206GANBATTE168,900
207DUITANGIN88178,833
208AVATAR1120191,768
209ELVIRA88228,900
210CYPRUZZ254,960
211ITA5758459,000
212AI28744,404
213R3F15H65,000
214JAYADI28143,519
215PIL00W146,425
216AGAN149,996
217RIZ73300,025
218RHYO99458,041
219DEVIHARIANTO1,155,500
NoPemenangHadiah
1NASRIL33,511
2KARUN34,770
3PANPAN34,927
4DAYO123435,670
5DRWEGEBJM35,758
6OMANG37,274
7JULS38,920
8PIPIS8838,634
9JOVAN8439,079
10DNSI1139,483
11MGSFACH41,146
12TAKAZI6941,174
13DH3LMOK42,308
14YANTI8542,900
15TUKUL77743,297
16R198110,159
17KONSOBO10,200
18KOTAK4MAL10,216
19JUNIARTI7910,227
20PERSADA10,350
21ENDRO10,380
22LINDA15010,496
23TELETABIES10,500
24DOYOX10,500
25JONES7710,598
26WILLIAMLEE10,800
27AMAN11,130
28MARINA16811,250
29NIRAKE9911,265
30KARAPAY11,354
31AAA12311,399
32SANUSI8911,523
33ETHREES11,565
34MCFC9211,939
35VHE42012,000
36JORDAN12,000
37GAYUS12,001
38FITRA9912,003
39LATUCHA12,004
40ANAHOK8612,420
41NEVERMIND1112,525
42LOADJP12,903
43VIO9312,947
44SINGGIH1213,485
45ASCHARI8713,500
46S15413,501
47OMGENK13,559
48NAMTENG14,116
49OCUL14,551
50BLUEGLUE14,850
51ZM2114,862
52BGJAY8814,997
53RUJUKELY15,000
54BENDERA15,000
55GASS12415,038
56DUCK15,050
57WW11668815,143
58SANTO88815,425
59ASTODOS15,598
60TRONDOL15,704
61A54815,805
62REIV16,490
63KOMANDAN8616,500
64TONGBRO16,775
65WEWEN8816,784
66SELA0717,174
67TEYE30317,205
68SUBIANTO17,709
69MANGCIK17,760
70KOENG7818,330
71RICKY200718,405
72RIORICHI18,452
73BAJIDOR118,540
74HAKIEM8918,593
75SANDIMIN18,600
76AGUSANTER18,734
77BELANTARA18,840
78ZWEETY19,036
79MARHAMAH19,386
80ICETEA19,530
81FRANSISKA19,729
82AI2819,831
83RAKLUZ19,953
84SEPRI7720,134
85TBJL20,157
86KERAWA8820,486
87STRES20,658
88LANCA21,003
89WUSH8821,150
90ALVINKA21,271
91BAGUS12221,304
92RESTU21,510
93ZAEN8021,533
94BJEP2021,710
95EKA748421,775
96ADI108421,816
97BEJOCELL21,849
98LEONGG22,397
99LIA80822,419
100KRIS8422,422
101LEPPEX23,012
102JANCU23,091
103KDALBANJAR23,250
104INDAZIE0523,392
105ADSN8123,756
106WIN100523,763
107IJOL777724,000
108RIXLONA3524,014
109IANT24,503
110CORRT24,599
111BIRMA25,134
112SEPURTUA25,426
113GOPAR8825,500
114GAMINGS25,716
115HEROINE25,800
116ASMARA26,089
117BEJOO8826,280
118BERAKDIWC2X26,610
119AMAJEBANG326,655
120K0L1526,942
121MZAINAL26,999
122CAKJACK27,360
123ANDREAS190427,420
124REPADOTZ27,586
125JEFRI1227,693
126HERCULES0927,870
127YOSI8628,187
128F16028,200
129WINWIN0728,526
130JAKLOM28,630
131IBENK28,958
132DRWEGE29,373
133BUHBUH6529,700
134B3NNYFATTAH29,907
135HAWARA30,461
136YENE8330,756
137NAKULA132,312
138CR8732,403
139BR00043,681
140DUITANGIN8843,796
141MEIMEI44,250
142TADUNG0144,414
143FENDY8944,828
144SHANKARA45,000
145CADAS45,553
146PAKANNACOY45,660
147JACKY8846,410
148WAHIDIN47,855
149PURWADIE48,000
150JESSLUN49,710
151AQUA1950,838
152AHKONG51,000
153RENNYAFRIANTY53,555
154DROPAD154,888
155IMUL7855,280
156ROY8855,290
157LEMONTEA56,693
158NAGA645556,927
159JHON157,558
160BLEDZER64,373
161DUPLIKAT65,294
162FALZ66,600
163BOYAN68,182
164MAUL158469,840
165PELATUK8871,469
166BANDITZ200773,379
167AYAM88874,400
168AYEN2878,420
169DRS80,146
170LEYRA9982,470
171EGLSN3084,300
172LOSTDOG85,560
173MARIE88,202
174IPIN211289,910
175SANNYMANIA90,120
176NDENDET91,076
177SAKTI2991,305
178ROSMEL8891,675
179WILLY88995,700
180KAMI9995,933
181RIXLONA36106,301
182PAD88111,045
183ANDYDUKUN113,273
184DEWAANGKA114,589
185MAMAJAHAT116,244
186NUGIE68118,440
187ADRIAN123136,500
188UJANGNAZAR155,193
189ZONE88165,546
190BEDE175,196
191JEW07192,000
192MOZAKIKI251,194
193PORCODIO300,000
194DELIANIS318,942
195AVATAR1120324,821
196ALEXANDER73400,950
197BETTA523,643
198SUNG697,743
199FERY123820,763
200JAYADI2850,369
201VICK70,000
202AKUANG141,750
203PIL00W399,628
204RHYO99674,424