NAMA PEMENANG CASHBACK MINGGUAN VEGAS88

NoPemenangHadiah
1ZONKV0713,899
2ZIPY11612,000
3ZOKER9917,734
4ZAMIR17413,913
5ZEBOLANG10,412
6YUNITA12314,976
7ZAHIRA12310,680
8ZAKI1011,116
9YOSEPP10217,754
10YOUR0332,208
11XSLANKX14,930
12YONOO14,995
13WIRYO16,500
14XANDZ2618,015
15WINDISLV28,895
16WINNER0110,809
17WHILXWIND76,800
18WILLY999126,780
19VIRAALIANUS85,376
20WE2N30,300
21VEGLAS3528,380
22VERIDGANTENG13,502
23VEGANZA8816,187
24VANY8930,620
25VCCRS272736,582
26UNTUNGS11,954
27UNYILKAYA8819,746
28UJANGNAZAR184,509
29UNCOY12319,389
30TUA0130,927
31TUNGJIE99174,323
32UCOKJETE20,700
33TIMO7714,634
34TEDDY12337,470
35TIARA8830,773
36TANIA30,256
37TBDEYANG2225,433
38TED00111,607
39SYAILA10,038
40TAJI57,657
41SUKMA8624,756
42SUMEDANG131,653
43SPARKS21,728
44STOT33,899
45SINGA12329,172
46SKY1937,192
47SIAPAKAU79,482
48SIJON6713,931
49SIKEBO3781,055,700
50SHELIAAZ47,346
51SHINTA077034,481
52SGTRIUZ7713,452
53SHANTY100135,869
54SELALU1910,087
55SENSE1231,117,772
56SENTOSA16827,930
57SAYUO11,429
58SEKARARUM16,650
59SAMOSIR10,149
60SANUSI8921,824
61SARAS9640,564
62RUDINI51536,689
63RUDIYANTO8520,742
64RRRRRR14,463
65RUBENST1222,770
66ROBENI8826,811
67ROH1D12,664
68REZAYN8814,973
69RICHARDO6910,455
70RIXLONA3524,000
71RENALD0630,144
72REQUEST0016,476
73RANU9160,573
74RAPRO0190,681
75RD170113,236
76RAADOO16,119
77RAMELIA44,432
78POTTER18,313
79PURECASH7726,700
80PINDEK16,350
81PLAMBOYS42,027
82PEMBURUJANDA45,843
83PIFA61,921
84PIL00W255,167
85PCHC1110,456
86PECOT11,610
87PASAH19,200
88PATILE0713,425
89PAD8833,212
90PANDIR56,221
91PANGLIMA99912,492
92OPPO9915,005
93PAD2831,777
94OCUL44,725
95OMANG22,623
96NUGIE6865,880
97OCITT13,410
98NONAME12313,568
99NOV0613,679
100NGK02112,341
101NHAA0371,635
102NARTI1210,378
103NASRI55511,798
104MROFIE2713,800
105NAGABONAR0213,038
106MOHAZKA13,284
107MOKONG3926,615
108MOZEEL146,403
109MOALELEHPISAN10,802
110MOBILIO128753,709
111MIMPIINDAH39,378
112MIZAN26432,591
113METEOR7732,400
114MHDAMIN2810,183
115MIMI9178,587
116MERANGKAK10,177
117MERMAID37,394
118MAULUTUH25,535
119MAS1234120,000
120MAUK1212,337
121MAMAJAHAT19,530
122MARADANGER1225,595
123MARS6613,799
124MAHESSA5724,119
125MALING1298,201
126LINGLING1318,181
127LIYONO50,631
128LU99KY10,445
129LENDIR1915,667
130LIA80859,018
131LIBRA78959,538
132LAYEDI07111,703
133LEDIES8819,496
134L646AH10,490
135LA1511,135
136KOREK33318,628
137KRIS8464,804
138KUNTHI21242,750
139KOPRI17,318
140KOPROT2138,756
141KIYAY12316,772
142KONTET8811,818
143KERDIL8834,219
144KING03116,780
145KASS9213,312
146KAVIN9922,500
147KARAPAY21,009
148KAREN12,981
149JOVI88810,155
150KABIT13,200
151KADAL09933,349
152JOKEEER8830,745
153JONGKOT7922,355
154JODIE40,247
155JOHAN9411,693
156JAKAMADE481,500
157JAYADI281,543,868
158JHON310910,817
159ITALIA7317,527
160JABAR13,200
161ISMI10,267
162ITA5758296,374
163IRMAN55522,934
164IRUL5517,998
165IRWANEZ8812,696
166INTEL6913,427
167IPANIBA25207,327
168HETSOD6936,522
169INCESS8133,900
170HENDY75513,483
171HENDY8810,106
172HENDRO1215,450
173HEDDYZ26,856
174HENDRIX47,362
175HAYTAYO20,625
176HEDDYHEDDY41,579
177HAJARBANDAR13,200
178HAMIM8337,977
179HANYUT8819,546
180H3RU12315,749
181GAMBER99934,512
182GHAIB8817,930
183GOODOK12,832
184GALACK2226,679
185GALSJAE85,523
186FOCUSBOY1741,700
187FREDY2818,614
188FARAHALDI27,854
189FENCEUU1,080,750
190EVIEAMIN14,103
191F3RR1111,248
192FANDI777740,552
193ESCOT80,370
194ESETEDIH21250,774
195ELMYRA0135,460
196EROR10133,766
197ECENX8853,329
198EDYANTO99,045
199EEN7611,652
200DUDU5619,096
201DULUI11,114
202DONY200714,168
203DREI1215,068
204DIPAU1010,107
205DONY146,030
206DH3LMOK15,998
207DHIDHI08720,906
208DIMBA23410,070
209DEWIFORTUN446,094
210DEWISUKMA12,472
211DEKGAM5715,557
212DELIO2946,105
213DEDE18812,985
214DEDYFALAHUL13,482
215DARSEE1212,746
216DARY278828,050
217DAVI0218,941
218CUNLAI39,405
219CYPRUZZ716,631
220CJDW0516,498
221COCO260689156,321
222CUDIK8914,411
223CESSNA259,812
224CIMBRIM18,608
225CASMUT22,676
226CAUTUNG99197,370
227CAHYADI00718,348
228CALONGURU21,044
229BUTUHHAMUK9911,687
230CACINK9358,917
231CADAS17,387
232BUAYA1112,195
233BUNDAL220,497
234BRONCES12,795
235BRYAN43511,708
236BORY12313,920
237BOYAN21,213
238BOLET04528,559
239BONJOVI16,701
240BINGGOW12,753
241BOHO8872,720
242BOLAY116,025
243BIMA8813,823
244BIMA999925,590
245BHUJENG11,592
246BIGHI7729,096
247BILKA10,751
248BERSINAR373,500
249BHETANK0716,912
250BDK00010,501
251BEDEBAHHITAM37,634
252BALABALA8813,787
253BARENG3314,909
254BARLINKQ8613,383
255BAGASASMARA27,286
256BAGUSJAYA47,700
257AZREXP22,800
258BABYDOLPHZ320,040
259AY8811,684
260AZRE27550,853
261AVATAR1120142,731
262ARYATI2424,262
263ARYATI240841,590
264ARYATI24417,814
265ARIE3979,454
266ARVINO12,014
267AQUA1967,144
268ARDIAN0115,734
269ARDTSANG34,888
270ANDYR11,204
271ANGUI5555518,300
272AMEL9810,461
273ANDI2420,721
274ANDYART57,990
275ALQIYAS48,147
276AMAK12375,191
277ALLEANDRA886,730
278ALMANTIQ1126,352
279ALPHA7316,408
280ALFACA11,490
281ALIFZ7716,453
282AGOES33358,802
283AL11511,955
284AEROX9928,861
285AGDEWA38212,233
286AGIS2211,260
287ADIJANKIS18,462
288ADSN8116,769
289ACEN2718,297
290ACIEN4436,965
291ADAWIYAH57,949
292ABEJO2411,349
293ABSHARAHAP10,653
29419SD99,300
29599SENG28,490
2969INO33,600
29716CLACUTE64,773
NoPemenangHadiah
1ZONE8858,895
2ZYAN307,500
3ZEN8888840,166
4ZIDAN98955,368
5YUSTIPAY12,721
6ZAKI1095,153
7YOH7378,014
8YOSAVSC102,086
9YUDIE7812,311
10YB88810,816
11YI13119819,159
12XX4545XX79,760
13YAB9512,006
14YANTI8516,642
15WINDISLV36,219
16WOODY8923,400
17XDULX112,913
18WAKOKA27,000
19WHILXWIND17,994
20VSHOP16864,169
21WAHIDIN40,395
22VIO9324,317
23VIRAALIANUS16,276
24VEGLAS3535,850
25VICTORY724,439
26VILI48,839
27VCCRS272749,041
28VEGANZA8817,720
29VANY8919,046
30VCCR272715,453
31UNGA29,964
32UNYILKAYA8811,858
33V36459937,637
34UJANGNAZAR83,047
35UMAR21210,719
36TUMPUL23485,580
37TUNGJIE9939,566
38TRANSVISION11,979
39TUA0126,298
40TUKUL7216,432
41TOR47426,576
42TOYOT9210,499
43TITOO11,990
44TOKAYBAU452,340
45THEE1330,920
46TIARA8811,844
47TIGER8526,321
48TARGETKAWIN71,549
49TEMBEL206398,421
50TANGERANG17,700
51TANIA37,853
52SYU88810,198
53TAJI21,618
54SUTAND8235,214
55SUWARNO0123438,985
56SYAUQI1726,977
57SUMEDANG130,818
58SURYAMI888948,034
59SUCIRAMADHANI15,228
60SUGIANTO8710,449
61STONE89129,753
62SPARKS24,275
63SPORT9912,963
64SKY1965,961
65SONG7913,167
66SINGGIH7624,446
67SITA24,381
68SIAPAKAU76,172
69SIKEBO378159,450
70SGTRIUZ7722,525
71SHINTA077042,099
72SENONG8834,055
73SEPRI7711,573
74SETYO1620,790
75SELALU1913,129
76SELAMETBGT16,559
77SARAS9633,456
78SEKARARUM116,625
79SEKOLAHYUK76,445
80SANUSI8933,479
81SARANGHEYO10,500
82RUWED45611,428
83RWINNER16,017
84RRRRRR13,348
85RUDINI51530,565
86RUDIYANTO8526,404
87RIOMARIO180,924
88RISMAA11116,229
89ROH1D54,976
90RICHADNOPE12,267
91RICHARDO88104,990
92RIANROY17,350
93RIBUD5719,950
94RENDIYANTO63,297
95RIANANITA1212,226
96RAPRO0117,875
97RD170131,204
98REBO8821,486
99RAMELIA43,409
100RANU9112,634
101RAJANYAHADAM09713,614
102RAJIMIJI31,434
103PUMI7923,338
104RAFFA5031,050
105RAISA978112,678
106PRINCES122432,883
107PROMERY89329,956
108POPOSAN11,870
109POTTER14,893
110PEMBURUJANDA31,017
111PIFA42,272
112PIL00W215,550
113PANHO14,138
114PC160913,486
115PANDIR30,398
116PANGLIMA99911,387
117PAD2819,398
118PAD8870,148
119PADMA16,857
120OOP9970,394
121OCUL58,437
122OMANG40,055
123NUGIE68405,900
124NUR1827,299
125OBATMENANG36,560
126NOVI8011,625
127NP900911,457
128NIAR06615,892
129NIKE8611,728
130NHAA0323,193
131NGK0214,066
132NAXBOELMA16,110
133NEOZ8816,497
134NGEJEM10,793
135NASRI55560,723
136NAURA21,632
137NAKAL1000010,491
138NARIKDONG19,725
139MREFILELI14,235
140MROFIE27160,800
141MOKONG3953,276
142MOXXDAYY37,500
143MIMPIINDAH19,848
144MIZAN2629,181
145MEREMPLES20,998
146MIMI91186,216
147MARSEL12318,133
148MARVELSAN9920,990
149MEDI81013,200
150MANSYURSURYAMAN11,242
151MARCU10,264
152MAMAJAHAT131,547
153MAMI9930,551
154MACRUS8125,500
155MAHESSA5712,750
156MAHFUDDIN16,949
157M4NTILI110,275
158LIBRA789119,196
159LINGLING1312,517
160LONCIN2173,410
161LEXSA16,032
162LIA80867,272
163LAYEDI0719,372
164LEONIS14,925
165LABILABII234,109
166LADY9916,451
167LANCAR121222,365
168KOREK33355,424
169KUDALIAR12,392
170KONTET8825,707
171KOPRI11,838
172KOPROT2138,895
173KING03113,904
174KODOK4511,700
175KICAU9950,868
176KIMCI9919,955
177KENCONO88105,000
178KERDIL8836,291
179KDALBANJAR22,800
180KELOK917,640
181JYANTO16,500
182K0L1510,953
183KADAL3311,161
184JONGKOT7920,820
185JULIANSIXTEN9928,463
186JOETU4521,000
187JOKEEER8823,948
188JIP123410,112
189JKBSJ131,902
190JANE7724,897
191JANTAN7111,648
192JATIJP15,671
193IRMAN55524,715
194JACKY1210,349
195INTEL6911,807
196IPAN2511,630
197IJOL777730,086
198INCESS8129,979
199HOTELMODE15,000
200ICOSS0114,373
201HETSOD6921,959
202HOKIMAN23,106
203HENDRIX51,365
204HENDRO1215,011
205HERMAN21211,996
206HEDDYHEDDY20,588
207HEDDYZ40,333
208HAVAD11,555
209HAYTAYO37,510
210HANDI01109,348
211HANYUT88204,560
212HARYAN70023,190
213GOMBES114,490
214GONAYA17,999
215GAWAT27,752
216GIEE1010,732
217GALACK2227,300
218GANTENK12,273
219GATOT81012,000
220FRED16,778
221GAHAN11,338
222FENCEUU1,223,700
223FLUFFY15,812
224FANDI777732,162
225FARAHALDI30,176
226ESETEDIH21237,320
227ESOLELE17,652
228EVIEAMIN26,799
229EROR10148,184
230ESCOT122,060
231EEN7611,291
232EKY9219,783
233ELMYRA0117,150
234ECENX8820,597
235EDYANTO79,552
236DUPLIKAT138,962
237DYAH8829,097
238DONY200722,362
239DREI1276,051
240DUDU5641,906
241DODOTBAYUNG18,230
242DONY155,633
243DHOER11,879
244DIDI88816,647
245DIMAS11812,000
246DEVI8815,341
247DH3LMOK26,978
248DELIO2919,703
249DESKA9310,916
250DEKGAM5718,600
251DELIANIS54,122
252DARSEE1221,774
253DARY278839,661
254DEDE18859,929
255DAMAR1578,300
256DANNY8967,643
257CYPRUZZ762,545
258D4US13,501
259CP0016,349
260CUBIX8812,210
261CUNLAI23,859
262CIBAY8818,000
263COCO26068964,039
264CAKJACK26,231
265CESSNA75,255
266CADAS26,679
267CAHYADI00762,069
268BUAYA1145,354
269BUTUHHAMUK9931,320
270BONJOVI41,939
271BOSMOBET16,983
272BOHO8892,050
273BOLET04521,960
274BING211,250
275BIRMA20,403
276BNI7710,927
277BIMA8816,499
278BIMASALIM19,351
279BERSINAR306,825
280BHETANK0737,642
281BAYMAXX30,000
282BDK00010,546
283BERNYCE133,500
284BANDITZ200742,446
285BARETZ1123,347
286BABYDOLPHZ65,736
287BADAXTEA2210,286
288BAGASASMARA19,500
289AZRE275106,459
290B4NK8812,032
291AY8815,042
292AYENLAW27,830
293ARYATI2448,616
294ATI11118,675
295ARDTSANG26,062
296ARIE3943,700
297AQUA1990,449
298ARAK2211,336
299ANDYR17,098
300AMAK12313,874
301ANDI00128,827
302ANDI2435,700
303ALTHAB0922,130
304ALYOSI13,067
305ALLEANDRA35,409
306ALMANTIQ1119,108
307AJINUKAMI0211,671
308AKHIEN51,525
309ALIFZ7718,557
310AGIS2215,640
311AIMIA3319,819
312ADI225166,104
313ADSN8118,569
314ADAWIYAH145,399
315ADDE11,078
316ABEJO2413,493
317ABETH8410,579
318ABI830,567
319AAN88811,942
320ABDULROHMAN17,826
32116CLACUTE34,995
3229INO321,300
NoPemenangHadiah
Tidak ada pemenang pada periode ini
NoPemenangHadiah
Tidak ada pemenang pada periode ini