NAMA PEMENANG CASHBACK MINGGUAN VEGAS88

NoPemenangHadiah
Tidak ada pemenang pada periode ini
NoPemenangHadiah
1ZEEA2912,287
2YULIG22,443
3ZAKI1014,076
4YOES73184,176
5YOSAVSC19,596
6YOSI8636,460
7WILLY99985,170
8WINWIN0769,956
9WILFIN37,485
10WILLIAMBOLA12,780
11WAHIDIN20,226
12WAHYU11542,497
13VIRAALIANUS41,342
14VIVIEKO19,409
15VEGASWIN50,301
16VGRD5,457,540
17VICK62,580
18UNTUNGKITA10,548
19VCCRS272748,097
20UMMUHANIK16,502
21UNCOY12311,248
22TYIO35,703
23UCOKJETE15,000
24UDO49,563
25TING8812,468
26TRONDOL23,902
27SURYAMI888932,668
28THEREYSIA228,659
29STARRR13,352
30SULAIMAN9917,779
31SUMEDANG114,467
32SIMON18837,390
33SITA11,497
34SPORT9929,700
35SIKEBO378131,700
36SILVIA07355,827
37SEPRI7745,731
38SEPURTUA78,271
39SHINTA077011,630
40SELAMETBGT11,971
41SELLO00240,473
42SANUSI8922,374
43SARMINA28,423
44RUDIYANTO8523,882
45SAKAW1810,421
46SANTO89017,068
47RRRRRR11,385
48RISMAA11112,442
49ROYAL3723,066
50RICHARDO8899,698
51RIDAN7935,849
52RIOMARIO1,424,321
53RIANROY14,714
54RICHARDO6974,661
55RESTIK15,450
56REZA123412,986
57REZKY88818,307
58RAKASATRIA281,495
59RENALD0611,287
60RAFI12322,475
61RAFI6413,595
62RAISA9781150,188
63PUMI7911,970
64QUEEN1920,926
65PIRAMIDA991,035,090
66PLAMBOYS15,006
67POCARI160,987
68PIL00W412,200
69PINO7624,111
70PESAWAT8013,993
71PIDEROLD18,711
72PAJRI11,700
73PASUKANBODREX29,145
74PEMBURU272713,663
75PAD88135,486
76PADMA19,219
77OOP9911,333
78OTHOX20,231
79PAD28149,303
80OLIVIA0416,856
81OMPAOEL33525,836
82NELRES15,928
83NICO99977,715
84OCUL12,916
85NAURA33,900
86NDENDET49,044
87NAISHA30,000
88NARIZ100211,367
89MT8724,219
90N417DA27,000
91MODEM1312,807
92MERMAID21,054
93MOBILIO1287411,038
94MEK999940913,740
95MELUING33,786
96MATYU88124,470
97MAYA0414,642
98MAYANGSARI13,500
99MARLBORO27,912
100MASPUR11158,498
101MALIKA1114,101
102MAHESSA57147,563
103MALAUN9959,768
104LUCKY0732,588
105LUSIJONI49,145
106MADUBALA61,324
107LINGLING1338,213
108LOSTDOG156,450
109LIA80839,351
110LILIK77744,484
111LIM128815,685
112LAWLIETERIC23,670
113LEMONTEA13,781
114KOSTRAD20,215
115KUNINGAN11,250
116LANCA20,595
117KOMANDAN8630,000
118KOREK333138,629
119KITEM12313,372
120KNC12330,650
121KOH12312,015
122KETAM1426,985
123KHOLIQ178,051
124JUTA9012,511
125KAJAY8847,566
126KAPOLRI12,452
127JONGKOT7910,316
128JOSYES13,440
129JOHR4937,270
130JOKEEER8815,177
131JHEP89817,455
132JHON310964,251
133JINGGA8898,173
134ITA5758422,251
135JANU32,562
136IMANG8513,800
137INAM8839,063
138ISENGAJA2252,716
139IDRUSTATO16,047
140IKAN10,851
141HOREASIKASIK20,250
142HUGO2215,090
143IBENK21,956
144HETSOD6960,125
145HIROSISAN8913,422
146HAVAD23,130
147HENDY8833,021
148HAKIEM888187,197
149HATARI88816,500
150GUANS11012,000
151HAJARBANDAR231,000
152GAUL0718,202
153GILAANGKA916,439
154GLONGGONG9910,500
155FIRMAN5757,714
156FIYAN8816,322
157ESCOT24,762
158FEYUN31,194
159ELLY2,664,990
160ENY1734,050
161ERC318130,356
162DUPLIKAT36,000
163DUDU5639,086
164DEDE18854,482
165DHOER16,791
166DAYO123453,700
167DEDDI0619,458
168DANNY8940,639
169DARY278817,070
170CITRA777107,659
171D0NI8212,171
172CIBLEK7817,407
173CICI9999918,289
174CIEBOB4812,565
175CHOX12330,823
176CHUPENK4738,700
177CAKJACK21,600
178CATTLEYA168100,590
179CAUTUNG9911,971
180BUBEE060610,548
181C1BAY16,788
182CADAS36,629
183BRANDALS2710,434
184BRUNAK6910,401
185BM2112,000
186BOCLENT10,290
187BPR8614,704
188BINTANG12320,335
189BLEWA22,916
190BENGKEL1245,409
191BETTA10,722
192BHETANK0719,339
193BAYUTPK17,557
194BEBEJP149,397
195BARAYA77177,794
196BARLINKQ8665,556
197BAROKAH7713,795
198BANDITZ200739,110
199BARAYA15,750
200BAKTUO10,856
201BALAK2325,341
202BALUR8160,257
203BADAK33334,461
204BAGASASMARA14,068
205BAJINGAN8812,538
206B3NNYFATTAH33,419
207BABYDOLPHZ35,492
208AYET1210,500
209AZRE27538,140
210AZREXP25,231
211ATIR1115,626
212AY8811,048
213AYEN2828,988
214ASALIA234105,270
215ASCHARI8718,106
216ATANG8854,003
217ARDIAN0117,228
218ARIEBJ2143,043
219ANHARS15,104
220ANJINGJING9029,958
221AQUA1911,961
222ANDYBRU54,530
223ANGUI5555533,540
224ANDIK2615,008
225ANDYART312,908
226ANANG8858,665
227ANDIEN18,000
228ALYOSI10,199
229AMAH3715,804
230AMRI9912,450
231ALIDA27,124
232ALIFZ7714,006
233ALIKATUL8712,976
234ALFACA12,510
235ALGHAZALI13,417
236AGOES8613,500
237AISAH9312,066
238AKHIEN41,737
239AGM47714,596
240AGOES333263,837
241ADI2251150,091
242ADI8620,686
243AGAN30,554
24419SD15,150
245ABIEFANESA19,219
NoPemenangHadiah
Tidak ada pemenang pada periode ini
NoPemenangHadiah
Tidak ada pemenang pada periode ini