NAMA PEMENANG CASHBACK MINGGUAN VEGAS88

NoPemenangHadiah
1ZONE8898,182
2ZELLA8810,493
3ZIPY11613,020
4ZANDHY16,500
5ZEBOLANG11,920
6YOUR0364,723
7YUNIANGELINA33,322
8YOH73139,412
9YOSAVSC11,231
10XMAMBOX8816,024
11XSLANKX16,500
12YAHYAHB1424,493
13X12MEN49,450
14XDULX22,025
15WILLY99923,132
16WIRYO13,500
17WHILXWIND150,000
18WIJAYA6917,130
19WARRACING17,418
20WAWA410,684
21VIVIH19,885
22WAHIDIN17,491
23WAKYENG2456,452
24VIRAALIANUS166,996
25VITA92561,000
26VEGANZA8811,564
27VESPA80513,526
28VALLEN16,550
29VANY8920,107
30VCCR272710,504
31UJANGNAZAR21,682
32UNYILKAYA8814,712
33UCOKJETE13,350
34UDO37,294
35TUA0118,366
36TUMPUL23476,833
37UCOK99941,813
38TOKAYBAU283,950
39TOYOT9210,730
40TIMPAKUL888812,857
41THINK228,243
42TIARA8820,539
43TANIA29,719
44THEE1310,098
45SWALOW11122,350
46SYEMY198188,085
47SUPRIATNA11,942
48SUSILO1242,017
49SULAIMAN9936,360
50SUMEDANG153,862
51STRONK914,936
52SUGISS42,100
53SONG7929,416
54STARFREE10,197
55SINTUS1279,510
56SITA17,696
57SKY1929,245
58SGTRIUZ7775,094
59SIAPAKAU123,590
60SASA1211,253
61SAYAMENANG25,839
62SG09122,317
63SAPI2612,608
64SAROH89865,253
65SAIPULBERO2390,032
66SANUSI8922,073
67RYAN8921,081
68SAFIK11,430
69RUDINI51522,341
70RUDIYANTO8523,783
71ROSLAN11,720
72RRRRRR33,941
73RIXLONA3518,310
74RICHARDO8863,537
75RIDAN7963,493
76RIOMARIO1,054,556
77RICHADNOPE15,537
78RICHARDO6918,917
79REJEKI917,700
80RAPRO0146,949
81REBO8813,415
82REIZAN13,799
83RAJAMENK9910,635
84RAJASULAM17,430
85QR66610,500
86R4FK4PINT413,552
87PUTRAPEGAGAN212,843
88QADAF14,778
89PITER8832,995
90PRINCES1221,138,350
91PIL00W309,150
92PINDEK54,450
93PESENGIRAIBANDAR27,307
94PIFA16,929
95PASCAL0145,749
96PEMBURUJANDA38,463
97PERIYANTO32,790
98PANDIR160,930
99PAPENG4711,907
100OWEDEN15,486
101PAD88141,027
102OSCARJIM22,151
103ONOY53,988
104OOP9947,651
105OLAGI10,316
106NUGIE68128,040
107NYETNYET33,658
108OCUL60,510
109NOVRI88863,786
110NOWWON10,708
111NONA0225,726
112NOVI8023,862
113NGK0250,233
114NHAA0368,341
115NISA88834,653
116NASRI55538,646
117NELRES31,820
118MUNDUK13,388
119NAGABONAR0229,580
120MOZEEL68,903
121MROFIE2734,020
122MODNO12,000
123MOKONG39254,349
124MISSQUEN8819,500
125MIZAN2663,596
126MERMAID17,250
127MIMPIINDAH45,405
128MELUING12,000
129MENANG123419,535
130MAUK1214,793
131MAULIATE2919,941
132MAYANGSARI33,018
133MARS6610,951
134MAUDUIT15,014
135MANADULI13,797
136MANASF1409434,843
137MALIK3415,450
138MALING1244,074
139MAMI9951,937
140LUKA32159,421
141MAHESSA57134,559
142LOADJP26,595
143LORENTS13,500
144LAYEDI07141,908
145LIBRA789123,868
146LACIL1425,726
147LANDAK9910,729
148KRIS8475,533
149LACALOCO88169,629
150KODOK4411,874
151KOPROT2127,592
152KINGWIN8412,006
153KIYAY12375,535
154KK8810,050
155KIKOK2538,550
156KIMCI9942,371
157KEYS4513,571
158KICAU9917,997
159KEOS888871,076
160KERDIL8846,790
161KARUN69,228
162KASS9230,122
163KELOK9441,600
164KAREN29,583
165KARTO2615,450
166KAMBIANG8835,940
167KAMBIANG88858,800
168KAMPRET3612,130
169JULAINA14,533
170K0L1517,081
171JONKPELAUW16,500
172JOYO1920,730
173JOKEEER8849,677
174JONGAGUS0322,146
175JOEVAN13,326
176JOJO07103,371
177JAYADI2837,121
178JKBSJ150,104
179JKR1813,386
180JANE7771,608
181JABAR25,800
182JAKAMADE203,670
183IPROKAH10,925
184ITALIA7311,250
185IVANBABA12,425
186INCESS8149,187
187IPANIBA2542,298
188IMAHSAGU14,556
189IMUL7815,006
190INCES0131,368
191IJOL777713,414
192IMAD8714,720
193HUANGZ161,313
194IDUNK35,869
195HOKIGILA12,300
196HOKIMAN800,693
197HEDDYHEDDY43,251
198HENDY8819,577
199HOKI66612,080
200HATARI88840,170
201HAYTAYO30,116
202HAMIM83223,495
203HANNY28,026
204GOODOK106,385
205H3RU12339,262
206GILAANGKA918,742
207GLONGGONG9913,770
208GONAYA15,989
209GEERTRUIDA26,845
210GEJO9218,600
211GEDEANOM373,620
212GAMBER99917,459
213GAR3NK63,335
214GASTRUS8815,259
215FXTRADER11,400
216GALSJAE145,744
217FRED14,595
218FREDY2821,211
219FIFO10,988
220FILTER8811,982
221FLUFFY11,455
222FAYOLA00911,989
223FEREDEY5,619,783
224FANGKE32,700
225FARAHALDI42,872
226FATHIRADAM21,120
227FAMOUS1419,530
228EVOE16,767
229F16022,200
230FAISALJO10,392
231ESETEDIH21210,009
232EVIEAMIN15,558
233ERICK199715,000
234EROR10117,574
235ENERGEN2418,136
236ERFANSPEDERSEN10,449
237ELVIRA88158,885
238EMMAAR15,006
239EKO8619,145
240ELOK1022,497
241DUPLIKAT231,720
242EDYANTO16,386
243DROPAD118,150
244DUDU5611,654
245DONAT0130,648
246DONY113,225
247DORAEMON127,917
248DIDI88813,700
249DIMBA23474,367
250DEVON11,312
251DEWISUKMA26,018
252DELIO2938,040
253DEVITBAE32,850
254DEDE18832,107
255DEDES199810,946
256DATUK77775,000
257DAYO123410,803
258DANU978153,931
259DAMNITSNIGGA11,401
260DANNY8959,829
261DADU88814,044
262DAMAR1548,300
263D0NI8217,754
264D4US14,456
265CICI9999911,560
266CJDW0521,274
267CROCOSMORROW14,655
268CHANIND15,000
269CHUPENK4734,703
270CEMING46,350
271CESSNA186,600
272CAHYADI00758,535
273CASMUT10,441
274CACAXMEREM10,647
275CACINK9385,385
276CADAS23,685
277BUYUNG8210,500
278CACACUKI12,863
279BRONCES34,349
280BRUNCESS10,136
281BUNDAL1,240,253
282BOLET04538,550
283BONJOVI57,769
284BING278,300
285BOBBYOW13,157
286BHETANK0730,288
287BIMA8839,711
288BIMA9999203,730
289BEDOL13,511
290BERKARYA1,002,000
291BEBEK2412,902
292BEDEBAHHITAM50,664
293BATAM8810,398
294BAUSIREUM1210,137
295BAJOL8710,290
296BANKPLECIT238,823
297AZREXP38,461
298BAGUSJAYA14,910
299AVATAR112010,088
300AYAH9914,999
301ARISNEHO27,240
302ARSYAPA10,490
303ARYO12,698
304AQUA19125,569
305ARAK2232,021
306ANDYDUKUN12,400
307ANHARS11,028
308ANAKKAPITING18,659
309ANDI2013,500
310ANDYART83,901
311AMAAMOY29,079
312AMAK12327,879
313ALLEANDRA14,747
314ALSA8859,820
315ALBERT7611,323
316ALI00720,152
317ALITP19,598
318AISAH9360,512
319AJHK14,783
320AHANIS8811,752
321AIMIA3318,008
322ADI2251884,078
323ADSN8112,540
324ACAI23,384
325ADE1331,471
326ABDUL2310,197
327ABUY123143,331
3289INO177,600
329AAN88814,139
3304GUS96,029
NoPemenangHadiah
1ZIDAN98916,540
2ZONE88214,208
3YUNIANGELINA19,451
4ZAKI1036,294
5YOXSY0312,183
6YUL1911,833
7XMIX18237,343
8YENE8362,094
9XDULX53,420
10XIOMII10,470
11WINNER0114,283
12WOODY8939,000
13XABIRULIST12,937
14WIJAYA6916,305
15WILLY99979,784
16WAKOKA11,550
17WARRACING16,707
18WAWA411,542
19VITA9278,200
20WAHIDIN13,918
21VICK17,713
22VIRAALIANUS130,727
23VEGASLAPAN37,410
24VEGLAS3523,070
25VESPA80516,674
26UJANGNAZAR57,755
27UNYILKAYA8827,541
28UCOK99917,694
29UDO33,146
30TUNGJIE99107,946
31TZYSOCIETY2915,000
32TUA0183,947
33TUKUL55518,217
34TUMPUL23427,442
35TIE2333,150
36TOYOT9212,299
37TEMBEL20645,601
38THEREYSIA10,919
39TANIA14,719
40TED00133,480
41TEDDY12345,055
42SUSILO1253,902
43TAMIL8819,496
44SULAIMAN9949,530
45SUMEDANG147,185
46SUGI12321,960
47SUGIANTO8732,224
48STOT36,040
49SQUAT14,000
50SR00710,140
51SOLIHIN12320,550
52SONG7926,872
53SORAYA323211,480
54SLOTEMPEK14,348
55SLOTVEGAS13,896
56SIAMBATOM22,490
57SIAPAKAU90,176
58SKY1915,003
59SG0978,797
60SHAMREAL18,693
61SENTOSA16810,800
62SEPRI7712,255
63SEMPAKK28,205
64SEMPURNA12313,766
65SAROH89835,524
66SAYUO18,168
67SEKARARUM22,425
68SAIPULBERO2337,055
69SANUSI8925,950
70RUDIYANTO8552,627
71RZY0110,481
72RRRRRR18,384
73RUDINI51547,799
74ROH1D11,362
75ROOTS11,782
76RIORICHI21,848
77RIXLONA3510,636
78ROBINARSANA22,485
79RIDAN7921,501
80RIMA00016,300
81RENALD0620,250
82REQUEST0014,384
83RAJASULAM31,500
84RD170137,314
85QUEEN889922,734
86RAFFA5048,300
87PUMI7913,075
88PUTRAPEGAGAN220,494
89PRINCES122166,374
90PUJI9937,624
91PIL00W415,221
92PONEK8811,325
93PETRO8834,854
94PIFA143,461
95PAMBUDI12332,406
96PANDIR32,906
97PAD2810,890
98PAD8896,347
99PAHMI9410,504
100OOB123416,031
101OYOXX32,862
102NUGIE68671,670
103OCUL39,488
104NOVI8047,022
105NOVITA077017,258
106NOVITASARI21234,556
107NONA0222,737
108NOURIEN9019,045
109NISA888165,496
110NGERADAK14,188
111NGK0292,951
112NHAA0330,992
113NASRI55515,131
114NDOD66630,780
115NAGABONAR0234,350
116NAILA1040,085
117MRJEPZ11,908
118NADA85244,977
119MONKEYBOOTS13,799
120MOZEEL30,828
121MOKONG3910,223
122MIZAN26333,279
123MOBILIO128713,571
124MIMPIINDAH223,560
125MINION12337,427
126MIMI9123,024
127MENANG123426,256
128MENANG200311,732
129MELI88820,003
130MEMEK0927,090
131MARS6619,398
132MAUK1223,268
133MAYANGSARI34,769
134MANTULL11,033
135MARCU18,935
136MANISE94,297
137MANSYURSURYAMAN42,536
138MALIKA1148,891
139MAMI9939,994
140MANASF1409794,982
141LUKMANUL143,250
142MAHESSA5741,382
143LOADJP14,160
144LOSTDOG1,628,850
145LILI88669,900
146LINGLING1319,707
147LIA80859,399
148LIBRA789122,775
149LANCAR121213,652
150LAYEDI07112,547
151KUNC112,331
152LACALOCO8831,439
153KOREK33347,454
154KOWILAKKA23,395
155KRIS84707,179
156KK8836,000
157KONTET8817,676
158KITZZ88920,575
159KIYAY12338,193
160KEOS888822,708
161KING03115,644
162KELOK9474,978
163KEMURU9912,113
164KENTUNG0113,269
165KARUN147,600
166KASS9215,164
167JWINNER14,643
168KARAPAY11,999
169JONGAGUS020513,215
170JULAINA24,429
171JOKEEER8836,445
172JOL12313,472
173JONES2722,175
174JOHR4952,654
175JOJO07206,100
176JKBSJ1114,943
177JKR1816,047
178JAYASAH20,700
179JHON310910,902
180JANE77107,886
181JANG9024,980
182JAYADI28641,286
183JABAR20,100
184JAKAMADE1,314,750
185IPANIBA2548,924
186ISRAN14,100
187IYAKLAW18,398
188INCESS8121,867
189INTEL6918,225
190IKAN93,902
191IKHLASSAPUTRA70,800
192ICAL1811,695
193IJOL7777169,116
194HOKI66627,809
195HOKI6810,485
196HUANGZ118,750
197HETSOD6933,296
198HENDY8852,046
199HERU2518,809
200HELEN413,178
201HAVAD22,580
202HEDDYHEDDY19,037
203HEDDYZ57,787
204HANNY36,212
205GJKBJM10,591
206GUSHARYADI2211,811
207HANDI0184,570
208GEERTRUIDA30,122
209GIFRYAL10,865
210GASTRUS8817,584
211GEDEANOM2,154,000
212FREDY2832,902
213GANTENK15,167
214FAYOLA00913,007
215FOCUSBOY1773,787
216FR88915,485
217FARAHALDI23,715
218FARHANYANUARDI26,382
219EROR10136,538
220FAISALJO17,312
221ELOK1053,447
222ELVIRA8840,020
223EMENG0714,381
224EKARS299210,802
225EKO8611,128
226EDYANTO23,102
227EGLSN3010,415
228DUDU5641,558
229DUPLIKAT698,488
230DORAEMON184,363
231DREI1225,201
232DROPAD138,177
233DJUM52,250
234DONAT0111,940
235DIMBA234117,157
236DJIPENK31,020
237DESY88842,670
238DEVOY12312,617
239DEDE18861,344
240DEKGAM5739,542
241DELIANIS143,874
242DATUK2210,058
243DATUK7772,550,000
244DAMAR1510,800
245DARSEE1223,976
246D0NI8221,900
247DADU88819,444
248COPET00110,500
249CUNLAI100,024
250CYPRUZZ487,941
251CESSNA188,531
252CHUPENK4716,335
253CAMAK9212,880
254CASMUT13,542
255CADAS25,500
256CAKJACK17,259
257BRUNCESS56,961
258BRYAN43520,257
259BUNDAL37,179
260BOLAY100,805
261BONJOVI47,503
262BOBBYOW28,637
263BOHO8849,632
264BLEDZER26,820
265BNI7376,629
266BINGGOW17,620
267BIMA8829,870
268BING263,000
269BG12311,718
270BIBA2920,436
271BIGTOP0624,690
272BERNAT25,418
273BERSINAR1,710,300
274BEDOL11,832
275BENT1316,350
276BEBEJP239,764
277BEDEBAHHITAM143,803
278BALABALA8816,713
279BARAYA15,882
280BARENG3331,016
281BABYDOLPHZ258,174
282BAGUSJAYA93,000
283AZRE27517,383
284AZREXP35,144
285AY8851,360
286AYEN2822,740
287AZIZTEMPE30,000
288AVATAR1120115,690
289AVRILIANTI14,962
290ATUT13,200
291ATI11112,235
292ARVA10,483
293ARYATI24430,830
294ARYO43,507
295ARJUNAFARGO17,289
296ARUL201511,386
297ARIE3913,657
298ARIN919,503
299ARAK2216,278
300ARDTSANG36,251
301ANDYART75,038
302ANHARS10,388
303ANLES8823,252
304ANDI00127,141
305ANDI2452,500
306AMAAMOY23,486
307AMAK12321,493
308ALSA8820,730
309ALYOSI18,871
310ALI00725,128
311ALIYAH199340,574
312ALLEANDRA16,688
313AJINUKAMI0210,177
314AKHIEN39,417
315AIMCHOKY12,944
316AJIFAUZI0313,559
317AGUNK8714,130
318AHONG8913,475
319AIDA060614,994
320AGDEWA38228,375
321AGIS2216,451
322AEROX9923,064
323AGAN28,503
324ADIJANKIS12,758
325ADSN8122,878
326ADE1329,332
327ADI2251441,761
328ABDULWASIK15,060
329ABI813,377
330ABY8122,113
33116CLACUTE37,880
NoPemenangHadiah
Tidak ada pemenang pada periode ini
NoPemenangHadiah
Tidak ada pemenang pada periode ini