NAMA PEMENANG CASHBACK MINGGUAN VEGAS88

NoPemenangHadiah
Tidak ada pemenang pada periode ini
NoPemenangHadiah
1ZULLIAN20,252
2ZY9716,517
3ZONE8840,152
4ZONKV0724,035
5ZSZSZSZS18,208
6YUNIANGELINA17,411
7ZEN8888810,821
8YUDIE7826,099
9YULIG11,797
10YO55514,908
11YOSEPP10196,141
12YOSI8632,632
13YAMAT050,937
14YANTI8512,497
15WIRYO45,839
16X11311,721
17WARKOP9632,492
18WD040446,682
19WILLY999195,330
20WAHIDIN37,248
21VIVIH15,483
22VOUR2024,998
23VGDEKY8812,946
24VGRD753,930
25VITA9254,600
26UNCOY12318,479
27VCCRS272778,503
28UCOKJETE130,095
29UJANGNAZAR101,689
30TUNGKAI12,145
31UCHAY16,791
32TOMPEL2117,099
33TRIBIYAN8018,551
34TRUSTME12,867
35TOGAR8864,101
36TOMMY07120,344
37TIMBERSAW1924,008
38TIMO7754,740
39TIRA8612,153
40TEDDY12339,169
41THEREYSIA134,144
42TIE2348,623
43SUSILO1226,866
44TANIA32,902
45SURYAMI888919,862
46SUSANGENDUK117,402
47SRIREZEKI15,000
48SULAIMAN9914,425
49SUMEDANG125,478
50SOLAR7740,435
51SPORT9911,880
52SQUAT26,111
53SKY1926,301
54SLOW800818,298
55SIKEBO378592,950
56SJK12359,750
57SHINTA077031,556
58SHINZ18,949
59SIAPAKAU10,830
60SEMPAKTROLL87,616
61SGTRIUZ77133,360
62SELAMETBGT73,106
63SEMPAKK30,210
64SAROH89815,835
65SEGO9928,541
66SELA11,226
67SAPAT0710,199
68SARANGHEYO56,529
69SANTIKA124,917
70SANUSI8914,626
71RUDIYANTO8517,554
72SAISAIAGET81,900
73SAMIUN16,239
74RONALDPETRO16,497
75RRRRRR34,902
76RIXLONA35119,833
77RIYANSURYA52,127
78ROBIYANSAH12310,517
79RINSO8827,136
80RIOZALL20,431
81RISMAA11156,377
82RICHADNOPE21,663
83RIFA9719,740
84RIANROY25,533
85RIBUD5730,600
86RESTIK13,650
87REYFAN8811,445
88RENDIBELLA298,117
89RENDIYANTO275,217
90RAISA978169,627
91RD170121,431
92R3F15H64,815
93RAADOO12,641
94RAFFA5022,298
95PRINCES1222,260,200
96QUEEN889939,241
97PRABOWO7165,743
98PRAMUKE0NG11,580
99PRIMADONA13,512
100POPOSAN20,586
101POSEMER13,463
102PIFA58,543
103PIL00W327,720
104PINO7639,340
105PESAWAT8015,764
106PARANTE213,000
107PEMBURUJANDA76,495
108PAD2824,182
109PAD88236,986
110PADMA11,234
111OSCARJIM14,998
112OTHOX13,960
113ORATURU24,150
114OOP9928,927
115OPPO9923,405
116OMANG16,603
117OMPAOEL33523,377
118OCUL46,311
119OKTAVIANUSTAMAE45,418
120OLIVIA0420,708
121NYADO33310,754
122NYEMELO9523,195
123NOVEL7737,512
124NUGIE68242,550
125NVARIZ12,780
126NIKO88812,304
127NISA66615,990
128NONAME12313,062
129NHAA0329,162
130NICO99934,038
131NAULIB4176DEF16,778
132NELRES22,522
133NET8828,403
134MYBOSS13,837
135NAJWA827226,596
136MREFILELI66,523
137MROFIE2741,925
138MOHAMMADRIZAL11,900
139MONKEYBOOTS11,098
140MOZEEL54,405
141MITOSDEWA2412,278
142MOBILIO1287100,032
143MELUING12,000
144MIMI9151,016
145MELLYANTON11,910
146MELON9927,048
147MAUDUIT18,303
148MEGA4542,013
149MAKISANDI543,900
150MALAUN9918,360
151MAMAJAHAT125,285
152LUKA32110,017
153MAHESSA5793,524
154LOADJP36,415
155LUCKY921,020
156LEMONTEA13,248
157LILIK77715,386
158LINGLING1354,085
159L3RGUD13,501
160LADY9912,443
161LAUNA32149,953
162KOLIS21,916
163KOREK33336,616
164KIMCI9924,390
165KINKIL1,055,160
166KELOK91,974,600
167KEYS4555,395
168KICAU9924,342
169KAPOLRI33,965
170KAREN67,163
171JWINNER10,484
172KADAL3311,016
173JONAMA12,564
174JONIS12,218
175JOSS10014,190
176JOETU4515,425
177JOKEEER88194,006
178JINGGA8817,731
179JIP123431,686
180JKLUKY00711,794
181JEW07286,620
182JFLO0817,960
183JHON310930,242
184JAZZ44010,342
185JEBONG10,242
186JAYASAH16,260
187JAYADI281,015,647
188IDRUSTATO48,695
189INYONG228,161
190IRMAN55553,000
191HOKI7915,020
192HOKY00014,968
193HEDDYZ63,031
194HENDRO1266,126
195HAMIM8345,675
196HANYUT8815,090
197HEDDYHEDDY34,268
198H3N9KY11,991
199H3RU12315,678
200GONAYA14,693
201GOODOK21,167
202GUSWAN8810,178
203GASTRUS8845,510
204GEERTRUIDA126,419
205GHAIB8843,738
206GALSJAE25,209
207GAMMING42012,009
208FANDI777710,800
209FRY1430,576
210ELVIRA88482,706
211ESCOT81,774
212ESCOT110,200
213DYDEKA1253,100
214EGIK19,224
215DRWEGE80,588
216DRWEGEBJM10,647
217DUPLIKAT15,021
218DORAEMON139,415
219DREI1287,355
220DROPAD111,345
221DONY112,166
222DONY2007194,999
223DIMBA23425,151
224DONNA6911,264
225DEWISASMITA83,029
226DHEREN23,198
227DIAMOND2216,689
228DEFAN8965,491
229DELAN0417,129
230DEWIANGEL15,131
231DEBORA9519,261
232DEDE18875,069
233DANNY8940,509
234DANSEK9973,354
235DARY278822,179
236CYPRUZZ505,427
237D0NI8213,463
238CUNLAI24,719
239CASMUT46,076
240CAUTUNG9942,224
241CHUPENK4716,338
242CADAS15,326
243CAMAK9215,712
244BUNDAL609,681
245CACINK9321,000
246BONDES9929,236
247BOSMOBET12,489
248BOBBYOW10,964
249BOLAY50,078
250BON4R1871,232
251BING272,000
252BLEDZER62,207
253BLUEBLACK7144,409
254BETTA57,959
255BIMA999935,520
256BEJOO8816,380
257BENOK10,859
258BERSINAR38,100
259BEJO2449,484
260BANGSAT1318,853
261BARENG33196,470
262BARLINKQ8614,424
263BAGASASMARA72,211
264BAGOL0793,332
265BAGUSJAYA43,710
266B4NK8846,400
267BABYDOLPHZ231,485
268AYEN2836,468
269AZRE27528,241
270B1J1P3L3R19,500
271AVATAR112070,667
272ATIR1163,820
273ATUT10,500
274ASTODOS15,154
275ATI11110,407
276ARYATI2428,055
277ARYATI240872,802
278ARIFEBRI12,345
279ARIS90922,500
280ARVINO47,818
281ARIANTO41,100
282ARIE3930,761
283ANTIBANDIT27,097
284AQUA19140,508
285ARDA2815,735
286ANITA7718,226
287ANOMAN9966,900
288ANTASENA7920,940
289ANDYART101,865
290ANDYBRU75,251
291ANGUI5555515,000
292ANDINIJAYA26,537
293ANDREAS1995304,817
294AMETHREEN55,560
295AMURA8931,459
296ALIFZ77100,733
297ALMANTIQ1120,560
298AMANGBORU20,991
299ALIFALPIAN14,970
300ALIFFU17,392
301AISAH9316,722
302AKEMBIB010,500
303AKHIEN30,341
304AGUNGS29,162
305AHMET50,466
306AGAN11,077
307AGDEWA38210,973
308AGOES33329,730
309ADI225119,125
310ADSN8112,748
31117KABID22,730
312ABC279228,162
313ABDULROHMAN11,065
NoPemenangHadiah
1ZONE8816,172
2ZULLIAN30,300
3ZIPY11635,640
4YUNIANGELINA37,754
5ZAKI1066,171
6YUDIE7818,893
7YULIG12,268
8YOUR0385,106
9YUDI88728,102
10YOSEPP10461,348
11YOSI8617,598
12YAB9563,000
13YANTI8576,307
14WIRYO18,177
15XIAOMI215,900
16WILLY999248,580
17WINWIN07115,608
18WAYHITAM7816,502
19WD040444,122
20VJ889933,352
21WAHIDIN12,495
22VIO999910,421
23VIRAALIANUS15,246
24VICKA0511,611
25VIO9318,600
26VGRD10,000,000
27VICK109,178
28VCCRS272781,484
29VGNAJIB8814,345
30V36459933,909
31VANY8914,325
32UJANGNAZAR35,188
33UNCOY12310,682
34UNGA10,493
35UANG5ABU22,521
36TRUSTME30,840
37TUNGKAI11,223
38TOMMY07262,238
39TOYOT9211,998
40TRI4N17,014
41TOGAR8823,494
42THEREYSIA115,609
43TIE23125,003
44TIKA28,274
45TEZZI88844,635
46TAUBAT1112,933
47TEDDY12358,035
48TEMBEL20610,486
49TARGETKAWIN49,523
50TATA235611,028
51TAJI17,135
52TANIA97,648
53SUSAN910,150
54SUSILO1220,381
55SULAIMAN9948,160
56SUMEDANG130,176
57SUKANI10,233
58SQUAT12,846
59SJK12358,827
60SOLAR7728,027
61SILVIA0730,486
62SIMON18820,394
63SINGGIH7623,960
64SHINTA077043,824
65SHINZ11,430
66SETIAONE18,900
67SGTRIUZ7757,625
68SASA19,465
69SATIMIN8825,797
70SEGO9914,839
71SANUSI8929,602
72SARANGHEYO12,720
73SAISAIAGET30,900
74SAMOSIR27,662
75RUDI50124,175
76RYAN89107,308
77ROYAL3721,810
78ROYSARAGIH38,100
79RISMAA11141,374
80RIVERTOWN11,581
81RIXLONA3557,821
82RIOZALL72,413
83RISBYAN18,900
84RILL4JE21,832
85RINSO8837,079
86RIOMARIO165,000
87RICHADNOPE73,571
88RIFA9718,148
89RIANROY20,152
90RICH1981,789
91RENO310313,986
92REZKY88827,453
93RENDIBELLA210,413
94RENDIYANTO73,009
95RD170128,856
96REGINALD42,332
97QADAF15,807
98QUEEN1911,567
99RAFFA5043,275
100PRAMUKE0NG22,170
101PRINCES122304,767
102PRABOWO7129,046
103PRAMU11,290
104PINOOT40,125
105POPOSAN11,833
106PIL00W387,450
107PINO7622,801
108PECOT54,647
109PEMBURU272714,226
110PADMA16,231
111PASAH27,300
112PC160928,554
113OPOKIKI8916,895
114PAD8826,698
115OOHNOO18,303
116OOP9943,697
117NYADO33314,340
118OKTAVIANUSTAMAE24,495
119OMANG42,720
120NUGIE6835,834
121NUSABARU87,000
122NOVEL7799,918
123NOFAL0921,000
124NORRY2240,503
125NOURIEN9043,289
126NGK0233,331
127NICO99930,362
128NAURA12,592
129NDENDET53,194
130NELRES35,202
131NANDUT77711,635
132NAULIB4176DEF36,629
133MOZEEL64,184
134MREFILELI151,122
135MOBILIO128715,073
136MOLEK0913,500
137MITOSDEWA2430,322
138MIZAN2615,255
139MOALELEHPISAN31,494
140MINK413,626
141MIO12313,849
142MIJAD15,460
143MIMI9179,566
144MEREMPLES12,005
145MERMAID17,252
146MAYANGSARI31,350
147MELON9917,459
148MAUDUIT20,378
149MAULUTUH11,026
150MAMAJAHAT10,928
151MARLBORO17,978
152MALIKA1120,684
153MALIKKILAM11,681
154MAHESSA5714,913
155MALAUN9970,606
156LUCKY935,764
157LUKMANUL483,000
158M0G0K16,759
159LOADJP21,619
160LOSTDOG604,650
161LILIK77712,253
162LIM128818,090
163LEVIS23242514,981
164LIA80838,739
165LIES25,470
166LAWYER78745,238
167LEMONTEA31,339
168KUSHARY7623,022
169LAUNA32153,966
170KOREK333255,750
171KRIS8461,341
172KLARI34,500
173KOOL9921,057
174KINKIL90,000
175KICAU9943,448
176KING03142,623
177KAPOLRI14,624
178KARAPAY10,854
179KELOK9325,197
180KADAL3325,152
181JONIS16,800
182JUARATERUS286,914
183JOKEEER8831,478
184JONGKOT7914,169
185JFLO0819,438
186JKBSJ111,611
187JOES0811,100
188JEMEKITE12,025
189JEW0733,000
190JAYASAH40,770
191JEMBOTH16,620
192JAYADI28637,573
193JAISANJELO1340,305
194JATRA8810,881
195ITA5758241,136
196IWAN198112,780
197JACKY1213,490
198ILYAFIAT8811,313
199IRMAN55551,423
200IBUL74,410
201IDRUSTATO40,242
202IKAN38,718
203HUANGZ113,172
204HOKI7910,351
205HOKIMAN17,994
206HOREASIKASIK18,002
207HENDY75529,550
208HETSOD6957,522
209HEDDYHEDDY42,068
210HENDRO1229,856
211HAKIEM88860,191
212HANYUT33312,732
213HAVAD10,607
214GIE3312,524
215GODAK24,253
216GEERTRUIDA18,846
217GI666IH54,249
218GASTRUS88170,882
219GEDEANOM96,965
220FR88912,014
221FRANSISKA20,251
222FITRI3311,334
223F16044,400
224FAR080620,831
225ERFANSPEDERSEN44,686
226ESETEDIH212132,146
227EEN7619,286
228ELLY8,999,582
229DULUI19,841
230DWI99921,869
231DZIKRI210,500
232DROPAD118,170
233DRWEGE87,303
234DUDU5673,649
235DORADORI8810,468
236DREI12130,779
237DEWADUL47,660
238DEWIANGEL29,345
239DIAMOND2213,082
240DENDIMAHLILI32,760
241DEWAANGKA17,453
242DEFAN8918,344
243DENAGUNG9314,554
244DEBORA9523,958
245DEDE18897,972
246DEDYBUN24,975
247DANSEK9968,874
248DARY278812,299
249DAMAR1522,500
250DANISOFIYAN30,306
251CHUPENK4769,321
252CROCOSMORROW16,768
253CESSNA100,559
254CAHYADI007353,571
255CAKUNG9915,303
256CAMAK9213,050
257BUNDAL33,999
258CADAS35,200
259BONDES9925,320
260BUAYA1114,778
261BOLET04548,753
262BON4R1887,715
263BLEDZER29,744
264BM2111,978
265BOBBYOW17,299
266BINTANG121222,949
267BINTANG123119,821
268BIAJA8819,446
269BIMA999990,375
270BING212,900
271BETTA87,870
272BEUDCAHYO43,051
273BEJOO8873,560
274BEN1515,000
275BARLINKQ8631,458
276BARUKLINTING26,910
277BANGSAT1330,779
278BARAK6616,500
279BARENG33211,169
280BABYDOLPHZ154,773
281BAGER0816,488
282AZRE27555,332
283B4NK8822,495
284AYEN2839,258
285AZ271211,965
286AYAH9920,540
287AWWI44,066
288AY88100,730
289ATOT2439,668
290AVATAR11202,506,702
291ATI11126,883
292ATIE00713,589
293ATIR1116,709
294ARYATI240886,993
295ARYATI24414,229
296ARAK2211,976
297ARIE3931,362
298ARUL201510,151
299ANJO15,120
300ANDYBRU57,975
301ANGKA1316,287
302ANDINIJAYA41,702
303ANDREAS1995704,700
304ANDYART34,395
305AMURA8954,000
306ANANG8839,878
307AMAAMOY10,654
308AMAK12317,562
309ALBAB17,697
310ALI12023,606
311ALIFZ7765,782
312AKHIEN21,262
313AHMET81,249
314AGDEWA38213,984
315AGUNGS39,000
316ADI225143,120
317ADSN8114,756
318AGAN19,419
319ACIEN4431,844
320ADDE11,993
321ABADI11,898
322AA12315,416
NoPemenangHadiah
Tidak ada pemenang pada periode ini