NAMA PEMENANG CASHBACK MINGGUAN VEGAS88

NoPemenangHadiah
Tidak ada pemenang pada periode ini
NoPemenangHadiah
1ZONE8819,438
2ZY9739,450
3ZAKI1015,016
4ZEN8888825,978
5YUDIE7838,232
6ZAHIRA12315,660
7YUDHISTIRA8928,922
8YUDI88716,656
9YONOO25,802
10YOSAVSC47,348
11YOUR03113,838
12XIAOMI231,520
13YOHANNESFADILA15,681
14WINNER0120,257
15XDULX67,061
16WILLY999254,384
17WINDISLV36,827
18VSHOP16859,027
19WAHIDIN19,024
20VICTORY715,220
21VITA9290,183
22V36459911,467
23VEGANZA8810,646
24VEGASMERRY10,195
25UDO20,435
26UKATNIC10,500
27TRONDOL80,865
28TUNGJIE9919,671
29TOMMY0710,210
30TOYOT9219,853
31TOKAYBAU363,192
32TOLEPP6613,529
33TIE2313,122
34TIMO7765,820
35TEMBEL20638,275
36TEZZI88815,479
37THEREYSIA50,463
38TANIA26,422
39TEDY12,386
40SYAUQI1716,882
41SYEMY198121,602
42TAJI57,900
43SURYATI1115,734
44SUTAND8293,490
45SULAIMAN9920,063
46SUMEDANG121,394
47STEVEN2923,507
48STONE8923,705
49STOT19,050
50SITIFAT13,066
51SMURF0810,415
52SETYAKU15,240
53SIAPAKAU45,606
54SEPRI7729,663
55SESESESE22,500
56SEGO99101,843
57SELAMETBGT85,101
58SEMPAKTROLL85,803
59SAYANGBOLEH23,537
60SAYUO10,466
61SAMOSIR10,809
62SANUSI8915,292
63ROZHY198622,102
64RRRRRR20,589
65RUDIYANTO8535,249
66ROH1D56,066
67ROYAL3724,944
68RIXLONA3567,858
69ROBIPRABU10,443
70RIDAN7969,227
71RINSO8810,800
72RENI7817,596
73RICHARDO6920,945
74RICHARDO8825,484
75RENALD0663,870
76RENDIYANTO14,009
77RAMELIA31,987
78RANU9140,816
79RAPRO0128,455
80RAFFA5013,869
81RAHMA197820,028
82PURNAWAN8790,750
83RAADOO46,457
84PRW17,010
85PUJI9914,859
86PRAJA1224,147
87PRINCES122604,970
88POSEMER26,790
89POTTER21,648
90PIFA59,175
91PIL00W71,640
92POPOSAN24,447
93PECOT24,878
94PEMBURUJANDA52,383
95PATRIK10,500
96PC160911,869
97PAKSABAR7814,915
98PANDIR151,798
99P1110W18,780
100PAD2888,975
101PAD88103,949
102OOB123425,273
103ORES14,571
104OCUL17,437
105OMANG43,634
106NUNA000092,682
107NUR1811,183
108OBATMENANG321,283
109NOVEL77189,980
110NUGIE68242,610
111NDENDET11,993
112NGK0253,570
113NHAA0349,904
114NARIZ100210,052
115NAXBOELMA13,886
116NAGABONAR0241,860
117NANDUT11137,312
118MONACO10,350
119MOZEEL11,208
120MROFIE2742,405
121MIZAN2616,910
122MOALELEHPISAN79,338
123MIMI9133,980
124MIMPIINDAH203,490
125MERMAID21,630
126MEYSHA70,891
127MBAPPE7219,300
128MELON9938,116
129MAYA0410,935
130MAZDIKA14,435
131MANTULL14,035
132MAUDUIT20,019
133LOYANGMOTONG13,830
134MALING1213,866
135MAMAJAHAT122,962
136LINGLING1342,746
137LIYONO15,668
138LANCAR121213,792
139LAYEDI07182,001
140KUNCIR8835,973
141LA1515,517
142LADY9973,932
143KOREK33345,120
144KRIS8430,692
145KOOL9912,029
146KOPROT2117,347
147KOHOKI8818,719
148KONTOLJAROT44,518
149KICAU99103,619
150KIYAY12311,229
151KHOLIQ8827,237
152KIAJIPRANA9017,165
153JUARATERUS20,189
154K0L1511,925
155KEY051014,103
156JODIE12,395
157JOKEEER8837,688
158JFLO0820,790
159JIP123418,081
160JAKAMADE31,050
161JAYADI28127,762
162ITA5758152,085
163JAHE8812,659
164IRMAN55525,024
165INCES0111,301
166INTEL6913,448
167INYONG202,762
168HOKY201924,917
169IBENK11,156
170HENDY8828,301
171HERMAN99910,500
172HEDDYHEDDY26,427
173HENDY75524,988
174HARYAN700120,971
175HAYTAYO16,325
176HANDI0118,000
177HANYUT8828,555
178H3RU12314,863
179HAIDIR11136,800
180HAM3713,869
181GOMBLOH8813,340
182GONAYA20,703
183GILAANGKA914,395
184GLONGGONG9912,744
185GAUL0713,350
186GEGER9922,500
187GALSJAE21,146
188GANTENK59,342
189GATOT81026,464
190GALACK2228,320
191FRED39,423
192FENCEUU933,750
193FR88929,113
194FRANSISKA14,682
195F16065,850
196FARAHALDI20,574
197ESCOT35,775
198ESETEDIH21236,987
199EVIEAMIN22,359
200EKY9212,445
201ELVINO8813,215
202EEDWAR75720,198
203EEN7612,867
204EDYANTO106,268
205DUDU5633,274
206DWI99920,651
207DYAH8821,293
208DREI12178,893
209DRKEND2,157,948
210DROPAD140,028
211DONYANLIN151,158
212DORAEMON178,866
213DODOTBAYUNG15,880
214DONY200733,332
215DIKA1618,600
216DIMBA23469,550
217DMZ9014,349
218DHEREN29,178
219DIKA08924,853
220DESKA9320,709
221DEWAANGKA45,156
222DEWIFORTUN441,167
223DELIANIS33,926
224DELIO2910,218
225DEDY8728,080
226DEDYFALAHUL29,265
227DARY278823,877
228DAYAK6936,000
229DEDES199816,440
230DANISOFIYAN12,000
231DANNY8914,078
232D4US11,292
233DAMNITSNIGGA25,467
234CUNLAI10,971
235D0NI8219,564
236CICI9999926,725
237CJDW0517,547
238CAUTUNG9952,232
239CESSNA293,157
240CADAS54,401
241CASMUT10,033
242BRUNCESS13,323
243BUNDAL42,869
244BONDET4316,050
245BRANDALS2716,470
246BRAUN39,150
247BK101010,146
248BON4R18192,916
249BINTANG12317,972
250BIRU91328,760
251BHETANK0714,221
252BHUJENG53,173
253BING220,700
254BARLINKQ8615,312
255BENTO8633,738
256BALABALA8815,025
257BANDARZHUL380,160
258BAGUSJAYA116,910
259BAJIDOR118,300
260BABYDOLPHZ140,582
261BAGASASMARA19,050
262AYUNSW14,047
263AZKHA29810,897
264AZRE27566,857
265AVATAR112026,239
266AYENLAW20,760
267ARYATI240816,217
268ATIR1115,494
269ATOT2431,485
270ARIE3957,947
271ARVINO24,339
272ARDIAN0110,493
273ARDTSANG177,933
274ARIANTO54,801
275ANTIBANDIT40,490
276AQUA1988,496
277ANDYBRU29,237
278ANLES8823,102
279AMAK12314,869
280ANDIGUN19,619
281ANDYART25,500
282ALIFZ77125,983
283ALQIYAS46,466
284AGUNGS15,904
285AKHIEN29,225
286ALFACA45,041
287ADAWIYAH274,683
288AGOES33332,661
289ABSHARAHAP23,635
290ADAN10,902
291AA12387,049
292ABDULROHMAN10,514
293ABETH8417,004
NoPemenangHadiah
1ZULKAS37,515
2ZONE8816,056
3ZONKV0717,244
4YULIG20,023
5Z4ZZ4K56,220
6ZETO45,238
7YUDI88754,661
8YUDIE7822,717
9YOUR0386,751
10YOXSY0317,633
11YOH7369,000
12YONOO22,148
13YAKIN2014,492
14YANTI8545,810
15YENE8339,000
16XQXQ11,083
17YAB9548,819
18XDULX36,916
19XIAOMI210,597
20WILLY999210,000
21WINNER0128,241
22WINWIN0764,200
23VSHOP168146,879
24WILLY88915,000
25VIO9318,331
26VIRAALIANUS148,501
27VGNAJIB8815,291
28VILI63,509
29VCCRS272747,610
30VEGANZA8811,165
31VEGLAS3516,740
32VALLEN12,287
33VANDER22,597
34UNCOY12341,280
35UNGA35,964
36UNTUNG33337,596
37UANG5ABU12,000
38UBAIDILLAH18,320
39TRI4N11,605
40TUYUL200018,642
41TOMMY0712,236
42TOYOT9211,758
43TOKAYBAU66,450
44TOLEPP6620,196
45TIMO7754,033
46TITOO21,308
47THEE1314,762
48TIE2317,241
49TEMBEL20625,423
50TEZZI88814,915
51TEDDY123153,608
52TBDEYANG2226,586
53SYEMY198115,110
54TATA235613,515
55SURYAMI888917,631
56SUSANGENDUK11,072
57SUTAND8235,085
58SUPRAPTI16,983
59SULAIMAN9941,040
60SUMEDANG132,179
61SUPER5720,737
62SUARNO10,031
63SUGIANTO8755,485
64SPORT9923,661
65STONE89110,162
66SIMON18815,159
67SITIFAT11,736
68SKY1927,140
69SIAPAKAU62,234
70SIKEBO378187,650
71SGTRIUZ7747,929
72SHINTA077014,408
73SELA13,603
74SEPRI7727,799
75SARAS9623,075
76SEKARARUM32,700
77RYAN8935,817
78SAPAT0714,939
79SARANGHEYO86,861
80RUWED45628,463
81RWINNER15,334
82RRFAMILY40,019
83RUDINI51517,837
84RUDIYANTO8525,817
85ROYAL3751,474
86RR142311,991
87RIFA9710,795
88RIXLONA3561,720
89RENDIYANTO111,344
90REVALDO12,742
91RIDAN7949,415
92RENALD0622,092
93RENDIBELLA14,729
94RD170117,201
95REGINALD20,102
96RAFFA5012,300
97RAMELIA31,199
98PUMI7916,240
99PURNAWAN87175,980
100QUEEN9611,256
101PRINCES1221,321,193
102PULUSSS10,858
103POTTER46,461
104PRIBADI120,976
105PITHUK16,410
106POKEMON01117,963
107POPOSAN34,778
108PIL00W228,000
109PINO7627,493
110PATILE0721,171
111PEMBURUJANDA108,801
112PIFA34,984
113PAD8879,121
114PAKJO28,066
115PAKSABAR7816,159
116OOP99111,765
117PAD2824,763
118OMPAOEL33536,824
119OOB123417,698
120OBATMENANG61,294
121OCUL34,371
122OMANG34,063
123NUGIE68565,410
124NUR18208,834
125NOVEL77299,375
126NOVITASARI21229,372
127NGEBRON10,056
128NHAA0351,222
129NICO99946,501
130MWAHYUDI13,137
131NCBRO10,046
132MROFIE2766,150
133MURAI8810,500
134MOZEEL74,650
135MOBILIO128726,606
136MIMPIINDAH164,850
137MNCVISION30,721
138MOALELEHPISAN17,527
139MILLO42,837
140MIMI9165,338
141MHAMANDT12,850
142MHHUDA8812,080
143MENANG200314,729
144MENANG3911,998
145MENANGTRUSS11,700
146MBAPPE7113,265
147MELON9917,483
148MANTULL35,006
149MAUDUIT50,288
150MAMAJAHAT44,265
151MANGCIK7512,274
152MANKCHIZ7913,069
153MALAIKAT8811,768
154MALING1224,738
155MAKISANDI35,807
156LUKA32110,385
157MAHESSA5783,566
158LOSTDOG383,700
159LUCKY0710,489
160LINGLING1388,915
161LIYONO22,895
162LOADJP16,482
163LIA80835,049
164LIM700619,485
165LEDIES8825,596
166LENDIR1911,995
167LADY9949,344
168LANCAR121216,647
169LAYEDI07127,388
170KRIS8423,067
171KUSHARY7623,407
172KOOL9912,219
173KOREK333509,108
174KING03153,729
175KONTOLJAROT47,998
176KHAPRI15,739
177KIAJIPRANA9029,933
178KICAU9956,563
179KERDIL8817,997
180KEYS4514,742
181KAPOLRI65,123
182KEHED0911,036
183JYANTO22,236
184K0L1513,258
185KAJAY8813,500
186JUARATERUS12,767
187JULIANSIXTEN9935,978
188JODIE327,880
189JOKEEER8824,605
190JONGKOT7921,288
191JHON310927,209
192JKBSJ119,364
193JAYADI28577,657
194JFLO0810,055
195INDAHSARI10,491
196IRMAN55529,503
197HIGUAINS10,072
198HOKIMAN10,176
199IJOL777718,797
200HENDY8836,788
201HETSOD6945,278
202HENDRO1218,018
203HENDY75523,853
204HELLOKITTY15,663
205HENDRATP11,067
206HAM3712,300
207HARYAN70067,577
208HEDDYHEDDY46,786
209H3N9KY25,200
210H3RU12315,404
211GOODOK18,835
212GOTOLE13,662
213GU2AMAT15,674
214GILAANGKA913,260
215GONAYA20,736
216GEGEGEGE14,571
217GEMBT30311,987
218GHAIB8811,824
219GAWAT19,276
220GEDEANOM16,335
221FW9410,841
222GALACK2247,820
223GALSJAE22,364
224FLUFFY10,427
225FRED31,500
226FENCEUU758,550
227FEREDEY1,022,100
228ESETEDIH21213,963
229EVIEAMIN29,980
230FARAHALDI16,449
231EMMAAR14,392
232ESCOT77,007
233EEN7611,936
234ELVINO8810,833
235EDYANTO210,787
236DULUI16,774
237DUTA40715,111
238DPK198056,528
239DUDU5624,700
240DIDOTDOT16,593
241DONY131,171
242DORAEMON168,319
243DHEREN52,319
244DIAMOND2215,701
245DENNY0567,421
246DEWAANGKA15,539
247DEDYFALAHUL25,475
248DELIO2930,393
249DELTA910,694
250DEDES199821,837
251DEDTRY1412,533
252DANNY8912,312
253DEBISIMANJUNTAK18,243
254DEDE18867,623
255CUNLAI30,938
256D4US17,610
257DAMNITSNIGGA20,083
258CHIENTANG16,631
259CUDIK8911,415
260CAUTUNG99176,833
261CEMBOLONG10,379
262CADAS10,361
263CAGAT173,200
264CASMUT24,895
265BUDUK10,713
266C1BAY21,147
267BOSMOBET14,256
268BRUNCESS23,347
269BUAYA1120,335
270BOHO8821,726
271BORY12313,082
272BNI7710,844
273BOBBYOW17,614
274BHETANK0720,181
275BHUJENG35,653
276BERNAT37,959
277BERSINAR732,600
278BHAYANGKARA8810,123
279BEBENS11,033
280BEDEBAHHITAM23,402
281BARITO2612,097
282BATAM8882,264
283BAYULUBAI29,943
284BARAK6615,998
285BARENG3345,767
286BANDITZ200719,320
287BANGSAT1314,100
288BANTENG16,356
289BADAK10013,793
290BAJIDOR118,000
291B4NK8884,976
292BABYDOLPHZ107,097
293AY88101,458
294ARYATI240827,637
295AVATAR112075,786
296AQUA1943,870
297ARVINO63,158
298ANNISA909011,120
299ANOMAN9936,509
300ANTIBANDIT56,482
301AMANGBORU10,496
302ANLES8826,995
303ALMANTIQ1126,735
304ALYOSI19,911
305AMAK12340,668
306ALIBEJO10,653
307ALIFZ7743,188
308AKHIEN34,318
309ALFACA27,639
310AGUSSISWANTO10,481
311AHONG8941,261
312AJIFAUZI0212,455
313AGOES8632,071
314AGUNGS14,549
315ADI108410,441
316AGAN20,073
317ADAWIYAH32,753
318ADI020391,359
319ABI831,170
320ADAN11,754
32188VEGA14,642
NoPemenangHadiah
Tidak ada pemenang pada periode ini